Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U17 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC #18
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#648
9:15 AM
HOWARD HURRICANES 17B0140 (WI)
2
INTER FC 17B0942 (IL)
1
Boys U17 A
#642
12:05 PM
OYSTER BAY ROCKETS 17B1672 (NYE)
0
WARREN BLAZERS 17B1757 (IL)
4
Boys U17 A
#522
4:20 PM
KELIIX-INTRA WEST 13G1248 (MN)
2
BLAINE BLAZE 13G1415 (MN)
2
Girls U13 B
#713
7:10 PM
GGFSC ARSENAL 16B0831 (ND)
0
YANKTON INFERNO 16B1525 (SD)
4
Boys U16 B
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#775
7:50 AM
HOWARD HURRICANES 15B0541 (WI)
2
PRHPSA 15B1409 (PUR)
1
Boys U15 A
#869
9:15 AM
GGFSC FLAMES 14G0835 (ND)
0
TWIN CITY FUSION 14G0555 (MI)
1
Girls U14 B
#837
10:40 AM
HCSC BLACK 14B1126 (SD)
2
DEPERE SELECT RED 14B0481 (WI)
4
Boys U14 B
#627
12:05 PM
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0845 (SWE)
4
FC MIDWEST 19G1848 (IA)
0
Womens U19 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#489
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
JOY OF THE PEOPLE 13B1164 (MN)
0
99 AZTECA 00 13B1467 (KS)
1
Boys U13 B
#554
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
FUTURA FC BELLA-FORTE 13G0550 (MO)
1
RYSA VENOM 13G1725 (MN)
2
Girls U13 A
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#695
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
APPLETON GOAL GETTERS 17G1771 (WI)
1
DASC CORAZON 17G1550 (SD)
0
Girls U17 A
#570
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
FLOR SK 19B0931 (NOR)
2
ST. CROIX ROSSONERI 19B1114 (MN)
1
Mens U19 A
#818
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
CALEDON WILDCATS 16G0732 (CND)
2
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 16G1435 (JPN)
0
Girls U16 A
#877
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
TWIN CITY FUSION 14G0555 (MI)
1
PHOENIX SC 14G1015 (CND)
2
Girls U14 B
5/4/2024 6:42:31 AM