Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U17 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Mens U19 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC #17
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#646
9:15 AM
GGFSC MUTINY 17B0832 (ND)
0
DEPERE SELECT 17B0313 (WI)
1
Boys U17 A
#846
1:30 PM
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED 14B1836 (MN)
2
NEENAH SC FIRE 14B0231 (WI)
3
Boys U14 A
#521
4:20 PM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 13G0636 (CND)
0
BROOKINGS FUTBOL CLUB 13G0647 (SD)
2
Girls U13 B
#463
5:45 PM
SSC STRIKERS 13B0925 (IA)
3
MKSC ELITE RED 13B1308 (WI)
0
Boys U13 A
#714
7:10 PM
RYSA RAPTORS 16B1186 (MN)
0
WEST FARGO THUNDER 16B0767 (ND)
1
Boys U16 B
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#776
7:50 AM
TYNDALL PARK THUNDER 15B1203 (CND)
0
INTER FC 15B0941 (IL)
5
Boys U15 A
#868
9:15 AM
CENTRAL COYOTE CRUSH 14G1492 (ND)
1
KASA GOALGETTERS 14G0380 (WI)
2
Girls U14 B
#836
10:40 AM
BONIVITAL FLAMES 14B1174 (CND)
7
WEST FARGO UNITED 14B0564 (ND)
0
Boys U14 B
#628
12:05 PM
NORTHERN LIGHTS 19G1870 (MN)
0
SC WAUKESHA INFERNO 19G1833 (WI)
6
Womens U19 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#488
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
BROOKINGS FC 13B1181 (SD)
2
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 13B1280 (ND)
1
Boys U13 B
#553
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
EAGAN WAVE 13G1706 (MN)
4
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 13G1797 (IL)
0
Girls U13 A
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#696
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
HCSC ESCALADES 17G0035 (SD)
4
MN THUNDER ACADEMY WEST MTA 95W BLUE 17G1722 (MN)
0
Girls U17 A
#571
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
MN THUNDER ELITE (MN)
3
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 19B1370 (IL)
2
Mens U19 A
#817
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
EAGAN WAVE 16G1871 (MN)
2
KASA NET RIPPERS 16G0615 (WI)
1
Girls U16 A
#756
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS SC 16G0535 (CND)
4
LAKEVILLE FORCE 16G0409 (MN)
0
Girls U16 B
5/21/2024 9:00:13 AM