Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U16 vElite
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 vElite
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC Stadium Field
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#573
7:50 AM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 16B1599 (MN)
1
BROOKLYN ITALIANS AS ROMA 16B0419 (NYE)
0
Boys U16 vElite
#583
9:15 AM
SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 16B0224 (CAN)
4
ALBION SC 16B0235 (CAS)
0
Boys U16 vElite
#596
10:40 AM
SO CAL BLUES 16G0071 (CAS)
2
TOPHAT 14 GOLD 16G0188 (GA)
1
Girls U16 vElite
#602
12:05 PM
INTERNATIONALS 95 RED 16G0200 (ON)
1
ALBION SC 16G1583 (CAS)
0
Girls U16 vElite
#575
1:30 PM
EXILES SC RED 16B0222 (CAS)
2
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 16B0414 (CAN)
1
Boys U16 vElite
#585
2:55 PM
ST. CROIX ACADEMY (MN)
1
LA ROCA PREMIER 96 FD 16B0307 (UT)
1
Boys U16 vElite
#598
4:20 PM
SO CAL BLUES 16G0071 (CAS)
2
DAKOTA REV RAMPAGE 16G0055 (MN)
0
Girls U16 vElite
#604
5:45 PM
INTERNATIONALS 95 RED 16G0200 (ON)
0
SERENO 96 WHITE ECNL 16G0449 (AZ)
1
Girls U16 vElite
#587
7:10 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 16B0224 (CAN)
4
ST. CROIX ACADEMY (MN)
0
Boys U16 vElite
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#589
7:50 AM
LA ROCA PREMIER 96 FD 16B0307 (UT)
1
ALBION SC 16B0235 (CAS)
0
Boys U16 vElite
#579
9:15 AM
EXILES SC RED 16B0222 (CAS)
0
CICERO MAYAS 16B0144 (IL)
1
Boys U16 vElite
#606
10:40 AM
UTAH AVALANCHE ECNL 16G0926 (UT)
1
INTERNATIONALS 95 RED 16G0200 (ON)
2
Girls U16 vElite
#601
12:05 PM
FC NOVA SUPERNOVA 16G0401 (ID)
0
SO CAL BLUES 16G0071 (CAS)
1
Girls U16 vElite
#590
1:30 PM
CSA GOLD FURY 16B0106 (NE)
0
SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 16B0224 (CAN)
3
Boys U16 vElite
#581
2:55 PM
BROOKLYN ITALIANS AS ROMA 16B0419 (NYE)
2
EXILES SC RED 16B0222 (CAS)
6
Boys U16 vElite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#609
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:45 PM
DAKOTA REV RAMPAGE 16G0055 (MN)
3
SERENO 96 WHITE ECNL 16G0449 (AZ)
2
Girls U16 vElite
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#582
7:10 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95 16B0414 (CAN)
2
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 16B1599 (MN)
3
Boys U16 vElite
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#594
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 16B1599 (MN)
5
SACRAMENTO UNITED REDS 16B0224 (CAN)
3
Boys U16 vElite
#841
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
ST CROIX SELECT 14B1504 (OTH)
2
FUTURA FC CHIEVO 14B0612 (MO)
1
Boys U14 B
#610
Playoffs
Final
11:10 AM
SO CAL BLUES 16G0071 (CAS)
1
DAKOTA REV RAMPAGE 16G0055 (MN)
0
Girls U16 vElite
#595
Playoffs
Final
12:50 PM
LA ROCA PREMIER 96 FD 16B0307 (UT)
3
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 16B1599 (MN)
2
Boys U16 vElite
#799
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
BSA SELECT 15G1459 (IA)
3
FCNW NITRO 15G0818 (CND)
0
Girls U15 A
#712
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
FLOR SK 16B0949 (NOR)
3
DASC BLACK 16B1720 (SD)
2
Boys U16 A
5/21/2024 12:01:44 PM