Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U12 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  MIAMI LAKES  5          EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95  1 
  PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE  0          WEST PINES UNITED FC  3 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE  1          EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95  3 
  MIAMI LAKES  2          WEST PINES UNITED FC  4 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95  2          WEST PINES UNITED FC  3 
  PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE  0          MIAMI LAKES  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  WEST PINES UNITED FC  2          MIRAMAR STRIKERS  3 
  MIAMI LAKES  3          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  1 
  MIRAMAR STRIKERS  2          MIAMI LAKES  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)   3300949
 2: MIAMI LAKES (FL)   3201746
 3: EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)   3102673
 4: PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)   3003180

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  GREATER TOLEDO WHITE  0          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  4 
  MIRAMAR STRIKERS  2          DORAL SOCCER CLUB  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  GREATER TOLEDO WHITE  2          DORAL SOCCER CLUB  2 
  MIRAMAR STRIKERS  1          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  DORAL SOCCER CLUB  1          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  1 
  GREATER TOLEDO WHITE  1          MIRAMAR STRIKERS  4 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  WEST PINES UNITED FC  2          MIRAMAR STRIKERS  3 
  MIAMI LAKES  3          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  1 
  MIRAMAR STRIKERS  2          MIAMI LAKES  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)   3210627
 2: MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)   3201636
 3: DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)   3021352
 4: GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)   3012381

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#046 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)5EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #7
#045 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#051 
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
#052 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#047 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)3Pine Island Park #7
#048 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#053 
10:10 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#054 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#050 
9:05 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
#049 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#056 
11:15 AM
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
#055 
5:45 PM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - - 12/30/2006
#572 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)2MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
#573 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)3TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#574 
Final
12:15 PM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)2MIAMI LAKES (FL)3Pine Island Park #1



9/24/2019 5:25:26 AM