Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U18 Green
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89  0          OHIO ELITE  2 
  STING DALLAS WHITE 89  1          TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY  7 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89  0          TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY  1 
  STING DALLAS WHITE 89  1          OHIO ELITE  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89  1          STING DALLAS WHITE 89  3 
  TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY  1          OHIO ELITE  5 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  OHIO ELITE  3          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OHIO ELITE (OS)   3201526
 2: TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)   3201546
 3: STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)   3201546
 4: EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)   3003160

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH  2          PLANTATION EAGLES  2 
  ROANOKE STAR PREMIER  0          FC TEXAS 89 BLUE  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH  1          FC TEXAS 89 BLUE  0 
  ROANOKE STAR PREMIER  5          PLANTATION EAGLES  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH  1          ROANOKE STAR PREMIER  3 
  FC TEXAS 89 BLUE  0          PLANTATION EAGLES  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  ROANOKE STAR PREMIER  3          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)   3201656
 2: PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)   3111554
 3: COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)   3111454
 4: FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)   3102223

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  LAUREL WILDCATS  1          LONDON CITY LIGHTNING  1 
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89  3          BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  LAUREL WILDCATS  2          BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  3 
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89  3          LONDON CITY LIGHTNING  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  2          LONDON CITY LIGHTNING  1 
  LAUREL WILDCATS  3          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  ROANOKE STAR PREMIER  3          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89  5 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY  2          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)   3201846
 2: BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)   3201566
 3: LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)   3111664
 4: LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)   3012361

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY  6          STAFFORD EAGLES  1 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89  0          NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY  7          NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER  2 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89  5          STAFFORD EAGLES  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER  3          STAFFORD EAGLES  1 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY  3          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  OHIO ELITE  3          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY  4 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY  2          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)   3300939
 2: NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)   3201746
 3: TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)   3102363
 4: STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)   3003390

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#475 
7:30 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)0OHIO ELITE (OS)2Central Park #2
#476 
9:10 AM
STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)1TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)7Central Park #2
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#481 
12:30 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)2PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#482 
12:30 PM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)0FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)2Central Park #2
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#487 
2:10 PM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)1LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Central Park #2
#488 
3:50 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)3BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)0Central Park #2
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#493 
3:50 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)6STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
#494 
5:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)0NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)2Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#477 
10:50 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)1Pine Island Park #4
#478 
10:50 AM
STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)1OHIO ELITE (OS)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#483 
12:30 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)1FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)0Pine Island Park #4
#484 
12:30 PM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)5PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#489 
7:30 AM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)2BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)3Pine Island Park #4
#490 
2:10 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)3LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#495 
9:10 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)7NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)2Pine Island Park #4
#496 
9:10 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)5STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#479 
5:30 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)1STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)3Pine Island Park #5
#480 
7:10 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)1OHIO ELITE (OS)5Central Park #4
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#485 
7:10 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)1ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)3Pine Island Park #5
#486 
7:10 PM
FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#492 
5:30 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)2LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Pine Island Park #4
#491 
7:10 PM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)2Central Park #3
Girls U18 Green - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#498 
7:10 PM
NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)3STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Central Park #7
#497 
8:50 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)3TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Green - - 12/30/2006
#624 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
OHIO ELITE (OS)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)4Central Park #3
#625 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)5Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#626 
Final
11:45 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)1Central Park #5



9/21/2019 3:18:01 AM