Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U12 Green
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TEAM BOCA NAVY  2          PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD  1 
  VENICE FALCONS  1          WESTON FURY 94/95  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TEAM BOCA NAVY  0          WESTON FURY 94/95  3 
  VENICE FALCONS  1          COOPER CITY COBRAS  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TEAM BOCA NAVY  1          VENICE FALCONS  1 
  WESTON FURY 94/95  1          MIAMI PREMIER  4 
  WESTON FURY 94/95  3          MIAMI PREMIER  1 
  VENICE FALCONS  1          COOPER CITY COBRAS  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  WESTON FURY 94/95  1          VENICE FALCONS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)   2200516
 2: VENICE FALCONS (FL)   2011231
 3: TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)   2011141

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TEAM BOCA NAVY  2          PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD  1 
  COOPER CITY COBRAS  4          MIAMI PREMIER  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  VENICE FALCONS  1          COOPER CITY COBRAS  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD  1          MIAMI PREMIER  5 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  WESTON FURY 94/95  1          MIAMI PREMIER  4 
  PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD  0          COOPER CITY COBRAS  5 
  WESTON FURY 94/95  3          MIAMI PREMIER  1 
  VENICE FALCONS  1          COOPER CITY COBRAS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)   2200606
 2: MIAMI PREMIER (FL)   2101343
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)   2002160

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#779 
2:30 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#782 
3:35 PM
COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)4MIAMI PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - - 12/27/2006
#786 
Crossover
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#777 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#780 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - - 12/28/2006
#787 
Crossover
3:35 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#778 
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)1VENICE FALCONS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#781 
1:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - - 12/29/2006
#788 
Crossover
12:20 PM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#783 
Semi Final
6:50 PM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#784 
Semi Final
7:00 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - - 12/30/2006
#785 
Final
10:10 AM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)1VENICE FALCONS (FL)2Pine Island Park #7



9/21/2019 9:44:31 AM