Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U18 White II
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  LONDON UNITED  1          BLACKWATCH HEATHER  3 
  JUPITER STING SOCCER  1          CUTLERIDGE FURY  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  LONDON UNITED  2          CUTLERIDGE FURY  1 
  JUPITER STING SOCCER  0          BLACKWATCH HEATHER  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  BLACKWATCH HEATHER  2          CUTLERIDGE FURY  4 
  JUPITER STING SOCCER  5          LONDON UNITED  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  BLACKWATCH HEATHER  0          WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)   3201746
 2: CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)   3111554
 3: JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)   3111444
 4: LONDON UNITED (CT)   3102473

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89  1          NWFSC FORCE  0 
  SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER  3          STUART BREAKERS  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER  0          NWFSC FORCE  5 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89  3          STUART BREAKERS  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  NWFSC FORCE  5          STUART BREAKERS  2 
  SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER  1          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  NWFSC FORCE  2          PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES  1 
  WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  0          NWFSC FORCE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NWFSC FORCE (FL)   3201636
 2: SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)   3201436
 3: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)   3201426
 4: STUART BREAKERS (FL)   3003390

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  WILLOWRIDGE MILAN  1          NEW ENGLAND EAGLES  1 
  HC UNITED RED 89  1          PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES  3 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  HC UNITED RED 89  2          NEW ENGLAND EAGLES  3 
  WILLOWRIDGE MILAN  0          PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES  2          NEW ENGLAND EAGLES  1 
  WILLOWRIDGE MILAN  1          HC UNITED RED 89  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  NWFSC FORCE  2          PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)   3300829
 2: NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)   3111554
 3: WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)   3111244
 4: HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)   3003370

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  MAKO  0          TEAM BOCA NAVY  2 
  GULF COAST UNITED  0          WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  4 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  MAKO  0          WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  6 
  GULF COAST UNITED  0          TEAM BOCA NAVY  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  MAKO  0          GULF COAST UNITED  6 
  WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  4          TEAM BOCA NAVY  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  BLACKWATCH HEATHER  0          WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  1 
  WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER  0          NWFSC FORCE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)   3300929
 2: TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)   3111434
 3: GULF COAST UNITED (FL)   3111334
 4: MAKO (FL)   3003080

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#524 
9:10 AM
LONDON UNITED (CT)1BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)3Central Park #5
#523 
12:30 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)1CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)1Central Park #5
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#530 
7:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)1NWFSC FORCE (FL)0Central Park #5
#529 
10:50 AM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)3STUART BREAKERS (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#535 
2:10 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)1NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)1Central Park #5
#536 
3:50 PM
HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)1PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)3Central Park #5
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#541 
5:30 PM
MAKO (FL)0TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2Central Park #4
#542 
7:10 PM
GULF COAST UNITED (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#526 
9:10 AM
LONDON UNITED (CT)2CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)1Central Park #5
#525 
3:50 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)0BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)2Central Park #5
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#531 
10:50 AM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)0NWFSC FORCE (FL)5Central Park #5
#532 
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)3STUART BREAKERS (FL)1Central Park #5
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#538 
7:30 AM
HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)2NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)3Central Park #5
#537 
2:10 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)0PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)3Central Park #5
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#543 
5:30 PM
MAKO (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)6Central Park #4
#544 
7:10 PM
GULF COAST UNITED (FL)0TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#528 
3:50 PM
BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)2CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)4Central Park #3
#527 
5:30 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)5LONDON UNITED (CT)1Central Park #4
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#534 
3:50 PM
NWFSC FORCE (FL)5STUART BREAKERS (FL)2Central Park #6
#533 
5:30 PM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)0Central Park #3
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#540 
3:50 PM
PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)2NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)1Central Park #5
#539 
5:30 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)1HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)0Central Park #7
Girls U18 White II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#545 
3:50 PM
MAKO (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED (FL)6Central Park #4
#546 
3:50 PM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2Central Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 White II - - 12/30/2006
#630 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)1Central Park #5
#631 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
NWFSC FORCE (FL)2PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#632 
Final
12:30 PM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)0NWFSC FORCE (FL)2Central Park #4



11/14/2019 12:45:22 PM