Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 White I
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  BRENTWOOD PRIDE  2          NPAA HUNTERS  1 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  1          SOLAR 90  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  BRENTWOOD PRIDE  2          SOLAR 90  3 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  1          NPAA HUNTERS  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  BRENTWOOD PRIDE  0          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0 
  SOLAR 90  3          NPAA HUNTERS  0 
  SOLAR 90  2          AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  SOLAR 90  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOLAR 90 (TXN)   3201636
 2: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)   3120215
 3: BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)   3111444
 4: NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)   3012261

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  3          INTER BANDITS  2 
  VARDARSTARS ELITE  2          TKFC ELITE  5 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  3          TKFC ELITE  5 
  VARDARSTARS ELITE  3          INTER BANDITS  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  4          VARDARSTARS ELITE  3 
  TKFC ELITE  6          INTER BANDITS  0 
  MICHIGAN NATIONALS  2          IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  0 
  TKFC ELITE  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TKFC ELITE (FL)   3300959
 2: IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)   3201986
 3: VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)   3102873
 4: INTER BANDITS (MA)   3003390

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  1          BETHESDA PRIDE  1 
  PALM BEACH UNITED F.C.  0          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  7 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  0          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  2 
  PALM BEACH UNITED F.C.  0          BETHESDA PRIDE  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  0          PALM BEACH UNITED F.C.  2 
  MICHIGAN NATIONALS  8          BETHESDA PRIDE  0 
  MICHIGAN NATIONALS  2          IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  3 
  TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)   3300809
 2: PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)   3111234
 3: BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)   3021142
 4: TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)   3012151

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  0          HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1 
  OHIO ELITE GOLD  0          DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  0          DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE  2 
  OHIO ELITE GOLD  1          HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  1          OHIO ELITE GOLD  0 
  DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE  0          HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  2 
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)   3300619
 2: DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)   3201326
 3: ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)   3102133
 4: OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)   3003150

Bracket 5
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TRSA GOLD TIDE  3          OHIO GALALXIES FC  2 
  CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  0          KUFC TEMPEST  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TRSA GOLD TIDE  1          KUFC TEMPEST  5 
  CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  3          OHIO GALALXIES FC  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  5          TRSA GOLD TIDE  1 
  OHIO GALALXIES FC  0          KUFC TEMPEST  0 
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)   3120645
 2: KUFC TEMPEST (IL)   3120315
 3: TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)   3102583
 4: OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)   3021562

Bracket 6
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS  0          COSA EXPRESS  5 
  AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  1          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  7 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3 
  AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  4          COSA EXPRESS  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS  1          AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  3 
  TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  2          COSA EXPRESS  1 
  SOLAR 90  2          AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  1 
  TKFC ELITE  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  SOLAR 90  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3 
  TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)   3300829
 2: AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)   3201756
 3: COSA EXPRESS (OS)   3102553
 4: LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)   3003190

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#355 
7:30 AM
BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)2NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)1Central Park #6
#356 
7:30 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1SOLAR 90 (TXN)0Central Park #4
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#361 
10:50 AM
IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)3INTER BANDITS (MA)2Central Park #6
#362 
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)2TKFC ELITE (FL)5Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#367 
2:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)1BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)1Central Park #6
#368 
3:50 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)0MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)7Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#373 
5:30 PM
ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)0HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)1Central Park #5
#374 
7:10 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)1Central Park #5
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 5 - 12/27/2006
#380 
5:30 PM
TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)3OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)2Central Park #2
#379 
8:50 PM
CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)0KUFC TEMPEST (IL)0Central Park #7
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 6 - 12/27/2006
#385 
8:50 PM
LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)0COSA EXPRESS (OS)5Central Park #5
#386 
8:50 PM
AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)1TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)7Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#357 
7:30 AM
BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)2SOLAR 90 (TXN)3Central Park #6
#358 
9:10 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)1Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#363 
10:50 AM
IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)3TKFC ELITE (FL)5Central Park #6
#364 
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)3INTER BANDITS (MA)1Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#369 
2:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)2Central Park #6
#370 
3:50 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)0BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)0Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#375 
5:30 PM
ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)0DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)2Central Park #5
#376 
7:10 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)1HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)3Central Park #5
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2006
#382 
12:30 PM
TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)1KUFC TEMPEST (IL)5Central Park #3
#381 
7:10 PM
CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)3OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)3Central Park #7
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 6 - 12/28/2006
#387 
2:10 PM
LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)0TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)3Central Park #2
#388 
2:10 PM
AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)4COSA EXPRESS (OS)1Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#359 
7:30 AM
BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0Central Park #6
#360 
9:10 AM
SOLAR 90 (TXN)3NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)0Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#365 
9:10 AM
IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)4VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)3Central Park #4
#366 
9:10 AM
TKFC ELITE (FL)6INTER BANDITS (MA)0Central Park #5
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#371 
9:10 AM
TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)2Central Park #2
#372 
9:10 AM
MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)8BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)0Central Park #3
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#377 
7:30 AM
ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)1OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0Central Park #5
#378 
9:10 AM
DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)0HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)2Central Park #7
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2006
#383 
7:30 AM
CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)5TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)1Central Park #4
#384 
7:30 AM
OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)0KUFC TEMPEST (IL)0Central Park #7
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 6 - 12/29/2006
#389 
7:30 AM
LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)1AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)3Central Park #2
#390 
7:30 AM
TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)2COSA EXPRESS (OS)1Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - - 12/29/2006
#633 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
SOLAR 90 (TXN)2AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)1Weston Park #3
#634 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)1CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)0Weston Park #4
#635 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)2IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)0Weston Park #5
#636 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
TKFC ELITE (FL)0TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)1Weston Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - - 12/30/2006
#637 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
SOLAR 90 (TXN)0TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)3Central Park #5
#638 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)1MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)3Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#639 
Final
2:10 PM
TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)3MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)1Central Park #4



11/22/2019 8:58:50 AM