Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL



 Girls U17 Millenium
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS  4          NAPERVILLE PREMIER FLAMES  1 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED BURR  2          CLASSICS ELITE 90  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS  3          CLASSICS ELITE 90  1 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED BURR  0          NAPERVILLE PREMIER FLAMES  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS  2          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED BURR  0 
  CLASSICS ELITE 90  1          NAPERVILLE PREMIER FLAMES  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS  2          TEXAS PREMIER FC 90  1 
  DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS  4          MISSOURI PREMIER  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS (CND)   3300829
 2: NAPERVILLE PREMIER FLAMES (IL)   3102443
 3: CLASSICS ELITE 90 (TXS)   3102353
 4: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED BURR (OS)   3102263

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  PARSIPPANY STORM  0          TEXAS TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 90  0 
  OHIO PREMIER GREEN  0          VISTA HOTSHOTS  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  PARSIPPANY STORM  1          VISTA HOTSHOTS  7 
  OHIO PREMIER GREEN  2          TEXAS TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 90  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  PARSIPPANY STORM  0          OHIO PREMIER GREEN  1 
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  7          TEXAS TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 90  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  1          MISSOURI PREMIER  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)   3300819
 2: OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)   3201326
 3: PARSIPPANY STORM (NJ)   3012141
 4: TEXAS TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 90 (TXS)   3012051

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  RIO VISTA 90 TIBURONAS  1          MISSOURI PREMIER  1 
  SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP  2          KICKS FUTBOL LADY KICKS 90  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP  0          MISSOURI PREMIER  2 
  RIO VISTA 90 TIBURONAS  1          KICKS FUTBOL LADY KICKS 90  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  RIO VISTA 90 TIBURONAS  4          SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP  0 
  KICKS FUTBOL LADY KICKS 90  0          MISSOURI PREMIER  3 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  VISTA HOTSHOTS  1          MISSOURI PREMIER  2 
  DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS  4          MISSOURI PREMIER  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MISSOURI PREMIER (MO)   3210617
 2: RIO VISTA 90 TIBURONAS (NM)   3210517
 3: SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)   3102253
 4: KICKS FUTBOL LADY KICKS 90 (AL)   3003060

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  3          BALTIMORE BAYS 89/90  0 
  TEXAS PREMIER FC 90  2          VINCENT UNITED WILDCATS  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  0          VINCENT UNITED WILDCATS  0 
  TEXAS PREMIER FC 90  1          BALTIMORE BAYS 89/90  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  VINCENT UNITED WILDCATS  2          BALTIMORE BAYS 89/90  2 
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS  2          TEXAS PREMIER FC 90  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS  2          TEXAS PREMIER FC 90  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEXAS PREMIER FC 90 (TX)   3210537
 2: ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)   3120525
 3: VINCENT UNITED WILDCATS (PAE)   3021342
 4: BALTIMORE BAYS 89/90 (MD)   3012261


 Girls U17 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  MYSC BLUE  3          SUPER NOVA '89  1 
  ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED  0          MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  MYSC BLUE  3          MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S  0 
  ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED  0          SUPER NOVA '89  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  MYSC BLUE  3          ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED  1 
  MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S  0          SUPER NOVA '89  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  MYSC BLUE  0          CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER  5 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MYSC BLUE (WI)   3300929
 2: SUPER NOVA '89 (PAE)   3111334
 3: MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S (NYE)   3111134
 4: ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED (MO)   3003160

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA  3          LONESTAR 90 WHITE  1 
  KC LEGENDS RED  0          STONY BROOK HORNETS  3 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA  2          STONY BROOK HORNETS  0 
  KC LEGENDS RED  0          LONESTAR 90 WHITE  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  STONY BROOK HORNETS  3          LONESTAR 90 WHITE  1 
  LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA  4          KC LEGENDS RED  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA  4          ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE  2 
  CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER  0          LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)   3300819
 2: STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)   3201636
 3: LONESTAR 90 WHITE (TX)   3012261
 4: KC LEGENDS RED (KS)   3012061

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90  2 
  TBAA COMETS  1          ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE  4 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD  0          ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE  2 
  TBAA COMETS  3          TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD  4          TBAA COMETS  3 
  ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE  3          TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA  4          ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)   3300819
 2: TBAA COMETS (NJ)   3102773
 3: ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)   3102473
 4: TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90 (TXS)   3102373

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER  1          GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT  0 
  MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC  1          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE  3 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER  3          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE  2 
  MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC  2          GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER  1          MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC  2 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE  1          GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  MYSC BLUE  0          CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER  5 
  CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER  0          LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)   3201546
 2: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)   3111654
 3: MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)   3111564
 4: GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)   3021342


 Girls U17 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  LONESTARS 90G RED WESTLAKE  1          NOVI JAGUARS GIRLS 90  0 
  NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS  3          CFC RED STAR 89/90 PREMIER  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS  2          NOVI JAGUARS GIRLS 90  1 
  LONESTARS 90G RED WESTLAKE  2          CFC RED STAR 89/90 PREMIER  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS  0          LONESTARS 90G RED WESTLAKE  0 
  NOVI JAGUARS GIRLS 90  2          CFC RED STAR 89/90 PREMIER  1 
  NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS (CND)   3210527
 2: LONESTARS 90G RED WESTLAKE (TXS)   3210307
 3: NOVI JAGUARS GIRLS 90 (MI)   3102343
 4: CFC RED STAR 89/90 PREMIER (GA)   3003270

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  COLORADO COPA  1          VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE  1 
  NEW ENGLAND EAGLES F.C.  1          TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED  4 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  COLORADO COPA  0          TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED  1 
  NEW ENGLAND EAGLES F.C.  1          VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  COLORADO COPA  3          NEW ENGLAND EAGLES F.C.  0 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED  1          VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE  0 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED  2          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM  4 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED (TXN)   3300519
 2: COLORADO COPA (CO)   3111424
 3: VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)   3111434
 4: NEW ENGLAND EAGLES F.C. (MA)   3003290

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  NASA 08 PREMIER  0          ELITE ESA FLAMES  0 
  SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM  4          DAYTON BLUE  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM  3          ELITE ESA FLAMES  0 
  NASA 08 PREMIER  1          DAYTON BLUE  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM  3          NASA 08 PREMIER  0 
  ELITE ESA FLAMES  1          DAYTON BLUE  0 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED  2          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM  4 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 89/90  3          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM (CT)   3300929
 2: ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)   3111134
 3: DAYTON BLUE (OS)   3102453
 4: NASA 08 PREMIER (GA)   3012151

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 89/90  2          BAYSIDE UNITED FLAMES  1 
  EASTERN FC JAGUARS  0          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS 90  4 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  EASTERN FC JAGUARS  0          BAYSIDE UNITED FLAMES  2 
  TEAM BOCA 89/90  2          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS 90  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  EASTERN FC JAGUARS  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  1 
  BAYSIDE UNITED FLAMES  0          NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS 90  4 
  NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS  0          TEAM BOCA 89/90  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 89/90  3          SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)   3300529
 2: NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS 90 (TXN)   3201726
 3: BAYSIDE UNITED FLAMES (NYE)   3102353
 4: EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)   3003060


 Girls U17 White I
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  BRENTWOOD PRIDE  2          NPAA HUNTERS  1 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  1          SOLAR 90  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  BRENTWOOD PRIDE  2          SOLAR 90  3 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  1          NPAA HUNTERS  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  BRENTWOOD PRIDE  0          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0 
  SOLAR 90  3          NPAA HUNTERS  0 
  SOLAR 90  2          AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  SOLAR 90  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOLAR 90 (TXN)   3201636
 2: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)   3120215
 3: BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)   3111444
 4: NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)   3012261

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  3          INTER BANDITS  2 
  VARDARSTARS ELITE  2          TKFC ELITE  5 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  3          TKFC ELITE  5 
  VARDARSTARS ELITE  3          INTER BANDITS  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  4          VARDARSTARS ELITE  3 
  TKFC ELITE  6          INTER BANDITS  0 
  MICHIGAN NATIONALS  2          IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  0 
  TKFC ELITE  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TKFC ELITE (FL)   3300959
 2: IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)   3201986
 3: VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)   3102873
 4: INTER BANDITS (MA)   3003390

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  1          BETHESDA PRIDE  1 
  PALM BEACH UNITED F.C.  0          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  7 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  0          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  2 
  PALM BEACH UNITED F.C.  0          BETHESDA PRIDE  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES  0          PALM BEACH UNITED F.C.  2 
  MICHIGAN NATIONALS  8          BETHESDA PRIDE  0 
  MICHIGAN NATIONALS  2          IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  3 
  TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)   3300809
 2: PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)   3111234
 3: BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)   3021142
 4: TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)   3012151

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  0          HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1 
  OHIO ELITE GOLD  0          DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  0          DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE  2 
  OHIO ELITE GOLD  1          HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  ALBERTSON MILAN FURY  1          OHIO ELITE GOLD  0 
  DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE  0          HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  2 
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)   3300619
 2: DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)   3201326
 3: ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)   3102133
 4: OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)   3003150

Bracket 5
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TRSA GOLD TIDE  3          OHIO GALALXIES FC  2 
  CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  0          KUFC TEMPEST  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TRSA GOLD TIDE  1          KUFC TEMPEST  5 
  CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  3          OHIO GALALXIES FC  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  5          TRSA GOLD TIDE  1 
  OHIO GALALXIES FC  0          KUFC TEMPEST  0 
  HARLEYSVILLE UNITED  1          CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)   3120645
 2: KUFC TEMPEST (IL)   3120315
 3: TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)   3102583
 4: OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)   3021562

Bracket 6
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS  0          COSA EXPRESS  5 
  AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  1          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  7 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3 
  AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  4          COSA EXPRESS  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS  1          AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  3 
  TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  2          COSA EXPRESS  1 
  SOLAR 90  2          AUBURNDALE STRIKERS  1 
  TKFC ELITE  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  SOLAR 90  0          TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3 
  TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY  3          MICHIGAN NATIONALS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)   3300829
 2: AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)   3201756
 3: COSA EXPRESS (OS)   3102553
 4: LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)   3003190


 Girls U17 White II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TEXAS WAVE 90  0          ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  1 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  3          VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TEXAS WAVE 90  2          VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH  1 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  0          ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TEXAS WAVE 90  3          FLORIDA PREMIER  1 
  VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH  1          ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  1 
  ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  2          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  0          OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)   3210417
 2: TEXAS WAVE 90 (TXS)   3201536
 3: FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)   3102473
 4: VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH (VA)   3012461

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C.  1          CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE  1 
  GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN  3          CTC BANDITS FC  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  WEST PINES UNITED F.C.  0          CTC BANDITS FC  0 
  GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN  3          CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN  1          WEST PINES UNITED F.C.  3 
  CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE  3          CTC BANDITS FC  0 
  GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN  0          NAPLES SHARKS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)   3201746
 2: WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)   3120425
 3: CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)   3111444
 4: CTC BANDITS FC (FL)   3012161

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  BLACKWATCH STIRLING  2          FC FREDERICK PREMIER  7 
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS711  1          TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS711  0          FC FREDERICK PREMIER  5 
  BLACKWATCH STIRLING  1          TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS711  1          BLACKWATCH STIRLING  4 
  FC FREDERICK PREMIER  2          TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90  0 
  FC FREDERICK PREMIER  4          IFC BLAST  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  NAPLES SHARKS  2          FC FREDERICK PREMIER  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)   3300829
 2: BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)   3111654
 3: TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)   3111344
 4: MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)   3003280

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  NAPLES SHARKS  1          OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  1 
  WESTSIDE QUEST STARS  0          PLANTATION EAGLES  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  WESTSIDE QUEST STARS  2          OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  5 
  NAPLES SHARKS  1          PLANTATION EAGLES  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  PLANTATION EAGLES  0          OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  6 
  NAPLES SHARKS  3          WESTSIDE QUEST STARS  1 
  GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN  0          NAPLES SHARKS  1 
  OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  2          GREATER TOLEDO FC  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  0          OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  3 
  NAPLES SHARKS  2          FC FREDERICK PREMIER  1 
  OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  2          NAPLES SHARKS  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)   3210737
 2: NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3210527
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)   3102143
 4: WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)   3003370

Bracket 5
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  1          GREATER TOLEDO FC  3 
  TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY  2          WEST METRO FREEDOM RED  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY  0          GREATER TOLEDO FC  6 
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  1          WEST METRO FREEDOM RED  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  1          TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY  1 
  WEST METRO FREEDOM RED  1          GREATER TOLEDO FC  2 
  OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  2          GREATER TOLEDO FC  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)   3300829
 2: TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY (TXN)   3111354
 3: FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)   3021352
 4: WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)   3012351

Bracket 6
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89  1          IFC BLAST  2 
  TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY  0          CLEARWATER CHARGERS  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89  3          CLEARWATER CHARGERS  0 
  TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY  0          IFC BLAST  5 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89  3          TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY  0 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  0          IFC BLAST  4 
  ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  2          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89  1 
  FC FREDERICK PREMIER  4          IFC BLAST  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IFC BLAST (PAW)   3300819
 2: CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)   3201726
 3: CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)   3102163
 4: TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)   3003070



10/20/2019 8:32:30 PM