Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#121 
8:00 AM
VISTA FURY (VA)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #3
#122 
3:30 PM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)0NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#128 
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #1
#127 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#134 
8:00 AM
YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)1REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)1Weston Park #4
#133 
2:00 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)1WESTON FURY (FL)3Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#140 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)5JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)2Weston Park #1
#139 
5:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)0D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #1
12/28/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#123 
8:00 AM
VISTA FURY (VA)2NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
#124 
2:00 PM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#130 
11:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)0Weston Park #1
#129 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)3GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#136 
3:30 PM
YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)1WESTON FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
#135 
6:30 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)0REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)5Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#142 
2:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)2D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #1
#141 
5:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)1JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
12/29/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#125 
12:30 PM
VISTA FURY (VA)0STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1Weston Park #8
#126 
2:00 PM
NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)2TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#132 
8:00 AM
GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)0LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)1Weston Park #1
#131 
5:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#137 
2:00 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)0YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)4Weston Park #1
#138 
3:30 PM
REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)2WESTON FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#143 
11:00 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #1
#144 
6:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)2D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)1Weston Park #1
12/30/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#581 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)2Weston Park #4
#582 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#583 
Final
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)3ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2Weston Park #5
12/27/2006
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#146 
9:30 AM
AFC LIGHTNING SILVER (GA)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Weston Park #3
#145 
2:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)5CA UNITED 92 (MI)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#151 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)3CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES GREEN (FL)0Weston Park #3
#152 
12:30 PM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES '92 (FL)1ECLISPE 92 BLACK (TX)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#157 
12:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER MPS 511 (FL)2Weston Park #1
#158 
3:30 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC 91-92 BLUE (MN)1CONCORDE FIRE BLACK (GA)2Weston Park #3
12/28/2006
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#147 
8:00 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Weston Park #3
#148 
9:30 AM
AFC LIGHTNING SILVER (GA)3CA UNITED 92 (MI)3Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#153 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)2ECLISPE 92 BLACK (TX)0Weston Park #3
#154 
12:30 PM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES '92 (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES GREEN (FL)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#159 
9:30 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3CONCORDE FIRE BLACK (GA)0Weston Park #1
#160 
3:30 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC 91-92 BLUE (MN)1MIAMI PREMIER MPS 511 (FL)0Weston Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#150 
9:30 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1CA UNITED 92 (MI)0Weston Park #3
#149 
12:30 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1AFC LIGHTNING SILVER (GA)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#156 
8:00 AM
ECLISPE 92 BLACK (TX)4CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES GREEN (FL)0Weston Park #3
#155 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)1CAPE CORAL CYCLONES '92 (FL)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#161 
9:30 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3BANGU TSUNAMI FC 91-92 BLUE (MN)1Weston Park #1
#162 
3:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE BLACK (GA)1MIAMI PREMIER MPS 511 (FL)1Weston Park #3
12/30/2006
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#602 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0Weston Park #8
#603 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)2CAPE CORAL CYCLONES '92 (FL)1Weston Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#604 
Final
12:00 PM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)1JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0Weston Park #2
12/27/2006
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#815 
9:30 AM
NAPLES (FL)7PALM BEACH UNITED 91/92 (FL)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#818 
12:30 PM
STETSON FA (FL)2TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#822 
Crossover
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED SURVIVORS (FL)1Weston Park #5
12/28/2006
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#813 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)3PALM BEACH UNITED 91/92 (FL)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#816 
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED SURVIVORS (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)2Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#823 
Crossover
9:30 AM
STETSON FA (FL)3NAPLES (FL)0Weston Park #5
12/29/2006
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#814 
12:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)1NAPLES (FL)4Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#817 
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED SURVIVORS (FL)1STETSON FA (FL)5Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#824 
Crossover
2:00 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED 91/92 (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)4Weston Park #8
12/30/2006
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#819 
Semi Final
9:30 AM
NAPLES (FL)3TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)2Weston Park #7
#820 
Semi Final
9:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)1STETSON FA (FL)2Weston Park #8
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#821 
Final
1:30 PM
NAPLES (FL)0STETSON FA (FL)4Weston Park #8


12/9/2019 12:37:36 AM