Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Millenium    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#176 
9:30 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)0TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#175 
3:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2CFC ARSENAL (CT)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#181 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0Weston Park #2
#182 
12:30 PM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)0ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#188 
8:00 AM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)0BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)5Weston Park #2
#187 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)0D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#193 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)0VALRICO FURY (FL)1Weston Park #2
#194 
6:30 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)3Weston Park #2
12/28/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#177 
8:00 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)1Weston Park #2
#178 
9:30 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)3CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#183 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#184 
12:30 PM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)1HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#189 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)0BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)2Weston Park #2
#190 
3:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)2Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#195 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)1ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)2Weston Park #2
#196 
6:30 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0VALRICO FURY (FL)3Weston Park #2
12/29/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#180 
9:30 AM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)1CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #2
#179 
3:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#185 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)1Weston Park #2
#186 
12:30 PM
ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#192 
11:00 AM
BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)2Weston Park #6
#191 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)2OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#197 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)3OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0Weston Park #2
#198 
6:30 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)1VALRICO FURY (FL)0Weston Park #2
12/30/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#584 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)3ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)2Weston Park #3
#585 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)0D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)1Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#586 
Final
12:00 PM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)0Weston Park #3


12/15/2019 4:57:10 AM