Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Boys U17 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Boys U17 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#565 
11:20 AM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)1BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH (GER)5BettyeWilson #4
#566 
11:20 AM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 92 (CND)2OMAHA NFC BELLATOR (NE)1BettyeWilson #3
#567 
4:40 PM
OMAHA NFC BELLATOR (NE)2DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)2BettyeWilson #7
#568 
4:40 PM
BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH (GER)4CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 92 (CND)0BettyeWilson #4
Bracket 2
#571 
11:20 AM
ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)2BROADBEACH SC (AUS)0BettyeWilson #7
#572 
11:20 AM
FORT WAYNE FEVER ACADEMY 92 (IN)0FORT COLLINS ARSENAL GOLD (CO)0BettyeWilson #1
#573 
4:40 PM
FORT COLLINS ARSENAL GOLD (CO)2ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)0BettyeWilson #6
#574 
4:40 PM
BROADBEACH SC (AUS)0FORT WAYNE FEVER ACADEMY 92 (IN)3BettyeWilson #5
Bracket 3
#577 
11:20 AM
NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)1CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)1BettyeWilson #6
#578 
11:20 AM
ABA ANAHUAC MEXICO CITY (MEX)0ALASKA RUSH 92 (AK)3BettyeWilson #5
#579 
4:40 PM
ALASKA RUSH 92 (AK)3NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)0BettyeWilson #3
#580 
4:40 PM
CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)3ABA ANAHUAC MEXICO CITY (MEX)5BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 4
#583 
11:20 AM
ACADEMIA INTERNACIONAL (DOM)0COQUITLAM METRO FORD DYNAMO (CND)5BettyeWilson #8
#584 
11:20 AM
NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)0EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)1BettyeWilson #2
#585 
4:40 PM
EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)2ACADEMIA INTERNACIONAL (DOM)0BettyeWilson #2
#586 
4:40 PM
COQUITLAM METRO FORD DYNAMO (CND)0NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)2BettyeWilson #8
2/15/2009
Boys U17 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#569 
11:20 AM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)1CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 92 (CND)3BettyeWilson #3
#570 
11:20 AM
OMAHA NFC BELLATOR (NE)0BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH (GER)2BettyeWilson #4
Bracket 2
#575 
11:20 AM
ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)1FORT WAYNE FEVER ACADEMY 92 (IN)1BettyeWilson #5
#576 
11:20 AM
FORT COLLINS ARSENAL GOLD (CO)4BROADBEACH SC (AUS)1BettyeWilson #6
Bracket 3
#581 
11:20 AM
NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)1ABA ANAHUAC MEXICO CITY (MEX)0BettyeWilson #2
#582 
11:20 AM
ALASKA RUSH 92 (AK)5CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)0BettyeWilson #8
Bracket 4
#587 
11:20 AM
ACADEMIA INTERNACIONAL (DOM)1NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)6BettyeWilson #9
#588 
11:20 AM
EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)0COQUITLAM METRO FORD DYNAMO (CND)1BettyWilson #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#695 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
OMAHA NFC BELLATOR (NE)6ACADEMIA INTERNACIONAL (DOM)0BettyeWilson #2
#696 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
BROADBEACH SC (AUS)0CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)2BettyeWilson #8
#697 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)0EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)4BettyeWilson #9
#698 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)4ABA ANAHUAC MEXICO CITY (MEX)0BettyWilson #10
#699 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 92 (CND)0COQUITLAM METRO FORD DYNAMO (CND)8BettyeWilson #5
#700 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
FORT WAYNE FEVER ACADEMY 92 (IN)1NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)0BettyeWilson #6
#692 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH (GER)3NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)0BettyeWilson #3
#693 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
FORT COLLINS ARSENAL GOLD (CO)2ALASKA RUSH 92 (AK)1BettyeWilson #4
2/16/2009
Boys U17 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#694 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH (GER)3FORT COLLINS ARSENAL GOLD (CO)0BettyeWilson #4
2/14/2009
Boys U17 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#589 
10:00 AM
SPARTA UNITED 92 PREMIER (UT)0UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)3BettyeWilson #3
#590 
10:00 AM
NORTHWEST UNITED (NV)2COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)0BettyeWilson #4
#591 
3:20 PM
UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)2ROCKFORD RAPTORS (IL)1BettyeWilson #2
#592 
3:20 PM
COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)1SPARTA UNITED 92 PREMIER (UT)1BettyeWilson #8
#593 
8:40 PM
ROCKFORD RAPTORS (IL)1NORTHWEST UNITED (NV)0BettyeWilson #4
Bracket 2
#600 
10:00 AM
NEUSPORT FC 92 GREEN (NV)0CAPITAL SC NOMADS (NV)2BettyeWilson #6
#601 
3:20 PM
PRIDE SC PREDATORS 92 (CO)0MARIN FC 92 (CAN)1BettyeWilson #9
#602 
3:20 PM
CAPITAL SC NOMADS (NV)4CALGARY BLIZZARD PHOENIX (CND)0BettyWilson #10
#599 
4:40 PM
CALGARY BLIZZARD PHOENIX (CND)0PRIDE SC PREDATORS 92 (CO)5Ed Fountain #2
#603 
8:40 PM
MARIN FC 92 (CAN)0NEUSPORT FC 92 GREEN (NV)0BettyeWilson #3
2/15/2009
Boys U17 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#598 
10:00 AM
ROCKFORD RAPTORS (IL)3COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)0BettyeWilson #6
#595 
10:00 AM
NORTHWEST UNITED (NV)0UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)0BettyeWilson #5
#596 
3:20 PM
UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)0COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)0BettyeWilson #7
#594 
4:40 PM
ROCKFORD RAPTORS (IL)1SPARTA UNITED 92 PREMIER (UT)1BettyeWilson #1
#597 
8:40 PM
SPARTA UNITED 92 PREMIER (UT)1NORTHWEST UNITED (NV)1BettyeWilson #7
Bracket 2
#608 
10:00 AM
CAPITAL SC NOMADS (NV)0MARIN FC 92 (CAN)0BettyeWilson #2
#605 
10:00 AM
NEUSPORT FC 92 GREEN (NV)1PRIDE SC PREDATORS 92 (CO)0BettyeWilson #8
#606 
3:20 PM
PRIDE SC PREDATORS 92 (CO)1CAPITAL SC NOMADS (NV)0BettyeWilson #1
#604 
4:40 PM
MARIN FC 92 (CAN)1CALGARY BLIZZARD PHOENIX (CND)0BettyeWilson #7
#607 
8:40 PM
CALGARY BLIZZARD PHOENIX (CND)0NEUSPORT FC 92 GREEN (NV)1BettyeWilson #1
2/16/2009
Boys U17 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#701 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)2MARIN FC 92 (CAN)0BettyeWilson #3
2/14/2009
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#609 
10:00 AM
PORT MOODY GUNNERS (CND)4BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)1BettyeWilson #2
#610 
10:00 AM
SACRED HEART PALMEIRAS (CAN)0EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)1BettyeWilson #8
#611 
3:20 PM
BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)0COLORADO RUSH 91 ADV 1 (CO)3BettyeWilson #1
#612 
8:40 PM
EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)0PORT MOODY GUNNERS (CND)3BettyeWilson #8
#613 
8:40 PM
COLORADO RUSH 91 ADV 1 (CO)1SACRED HEART PALMEIRAS (CAN)0BettyeWilson #2
Bracket 2
#619 
10:00 AM
NEUSPORT FC 92 GOLD (NV)1TUZOS 92 (AZ)2BettyeWilson #9
#620 
10:00 AM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA (CO)0INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)1BettyWilson #10
#621 
3:20 PM
TUZOS 92 (AZ)1TRACY FC CREW (CAN)0BettyeWilson #7
#622 
8:40 PM
INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)4NEUSPORT FC 92 GOLD (NV)0BettyeWilson #9
#623 
8:40 PM
TRACY FC CREW (CAN)3BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA (CO)1BettyWilson #10
2/15/2009
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#618 
10:00 AM
COLORADO RUSH 91 ADV 1 (CO)1EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)0BettyeWilson #7
#615 
10:00 AM
BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)1SACRED HEART PALMEIRAS (CAN)0BettyeWilson #1
#616 
3:20 PM
EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)12BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)0BettyeWilson #3
#614 
3:20 PM
PORT MOODY GUNNERS (CND)1COLORADO RUSH 91 ADV 1 (CO)0BettyeWilson #4
#617 
7:20 PM
SACRED HEART PALMEIRAS (CAN)0PORT MOODY GUNNERS (CND)1BettyeWilson #7
Bracket 2
#628 
10:00 AM
INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)2TRACY FC CREW (CAN)0BettyeWilson #3
#625 
10:00 AM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA (CO)0TUZOS 92 (AZ)3BettyeWilson #4
#626 
3:20 PM
TUZOS 92 (AZ)1INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)0BettyeWilson #6
#624 
3:20 PM
TRACY FC CREW (CAN)1NEUSPORT FC 92 GOLD (NV)2BettyeWilson #5
#627 
7:20 PM
NEUSPORT FC 92 GOLD (NV)2BOULDER COUNTY FORCE BARCA (CO)1BettyeWilson #1
2/16/2009
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#702 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
PORT MOODY GUNNERS (CND)1TUZOS 92 (AZ)2BettyeWilson #8


7/6/2020 5:58:47 PM