Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE  0          GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS  6 
  FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION  2          TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION  1          GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS  2 
  ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE  0          TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION  1          ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE  0 
  GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS  1          TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)   3300619
 2: FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION (FL)   3201426
 3: TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)   3102133
 4: ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE (GA)   3003050

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  IMG ACADEMY U18G  3          TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95  0 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA  3          SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  IMG ACADEMY U18G  6          SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD  2 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA  1          TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95  3          SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD  1 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA  1          IMG ACADEMY U18G  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)   3300939
 2: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3201536
 3: TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95 (MN)   3102353
 4: SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)   3003390

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  0          A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER  3 
  OHIO ELITE ACADEMY  1          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  OHIO ELITE ACADEMY  0          VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD  2 
  FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  3          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  OHIO ELITE ACADEMY  0          FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  2 
  OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  1          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)   3201556
 2: FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)   3012351
 3: OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)   3012151

Bracket 4
Friday, December 28, 2012
  OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  0          VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD  1 
  FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  0          A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  OHIO ELITE ACADEMY  0          VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD  2 
  OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  1          A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  1          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95  0 
  A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER  1          VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)   3300619
 2: VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)   3201316
 3: OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)   3102233

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#1125 
4:10 PM
ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE (GA)0GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)6Pine Island Park #6
#1124 
5:40 PM
FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION (FL)2TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#1127 
4:00 PM
IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)3TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95 (MN)0Pine Island Park #4
#1126 
4:10 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)3SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2012
#1130 
2:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
#1128 
4:00 PM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)1FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2012
#1129 
2:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#1131 
4:10 PM
FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION (FL)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)2Central Park #6
#1132 
4:10 PM
ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE (GA)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)1Central Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#1134 
4:00 PM
IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)6SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)2Central Park #3
#1133 
4:10 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)1TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95 (MN)0Central Park #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2012
#1135 
2:30 PM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)0VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)2Central Park #7
#1137 
2:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)3FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)2Central Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2012
#1136 
2:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2012
#1138 
12:40 PM
FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION (FL)1ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE (GA)0Central Park #5
#1139 
12:50 PM
GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2012
#1141 
12:50 PM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95 (MN)3SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#1140 
1:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)1IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)3Miramar Reg. #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2012
#1142 
12:50 PM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)0FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2012
#1143 
12:50 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#1144 
12:50 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)0Central Park #6



12/5/2020 1:54:13 PM