Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #5
12/28/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#919
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)
0
Girls U14 White
#1195
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
#934
11:00 AM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)
2
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#869
12:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)
2
Girls U13 Green
#1188
2:00 PM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
1
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)
2
Girls U15 Green
#897
3:30 PM
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
0
JET COBRAS (NJ)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#911
5:00 PM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 TPA ELITE (FL)
5
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#872
6:30 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)
2
Girls U13 Green
12/29/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#946
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
2
JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)
1
Girls U15 Orange
#892
9:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)
4
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 99 (NYE)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#853
11:00 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)
1
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 99/00F GOLD (FL)
0
Girls U13 Orange
#859
12:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
0
PALM BEACH NOMADS 99 GIRLS (FL)
2
Girls U13 Orange
#932
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)
4
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
#1197
3:30 PM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)
2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#860
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)
0
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
12/30/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1087
8:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)
2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1149
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)
2
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1162
11:20 AM
FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)
0
FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1140
1:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)
1
IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
4/25/2024 11:27:50 PM