Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#101 
8:00 AM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK (FL)0A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
#102 
9:05 AM
FC FLORIDA 00G (FL)2MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#054 
10:10 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 02 GIRLS (FL)8MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 02/03 (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#071 
11:15 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)6CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#070 
12:20 PM
FC FLORIDA 01G (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#057 
1:25 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 02 GIRLS (FL)4FC FLORIDA 03G (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#058 
2:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 02/03 (FL)1SUNRISE STING BLACK 02/03 (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#059 
3:35 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 03/04 PREMIER (FL)5MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 02/03 (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#097 
4:40 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
#066 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)2A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G02/03 (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#085 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#062 
9:05 AM
SUNRISE STING BLACK 02/03 (FL)4FC FLORIDA 03G (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#074 
10:10 AM
FC FLORIDA 01G (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#069 
11:15 AM
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G02/03 (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#061 
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 02/03 (FL)6MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 02/03 (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#105 
1:25 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#103 
2:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)2FC FLORIDA 00G (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#087 
3:35 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#077 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#063 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 03/04 PREMIER (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 02/03 (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#078 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange


9/25/2020 6:47:00 AM