Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Weston Park #8
12/27/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#519
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)
2
PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#521
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)
2
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#525
11:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)
0
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#528
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)
0
WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#531
2:00 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)
2
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#579
3:30 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)
2
SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#581
5:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)
5
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#585
6:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
1
CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/28/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#591
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)
1
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#595
9:30 AM
RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)
0
SUNBLAZER (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#598
11:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)
0
PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#601
12:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)
1
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#534
2:00 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)
3
SUNBLAZER (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#537
3:30 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)
2
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)
4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#540
5:00 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)
2
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#543
6:30 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)
0
JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#546
8:00 PM
STETSON FA (FL)
0
TULSA TSC 92 (OK)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/29/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#494
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)
1
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#498
9:30 AM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)
0
SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#664
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)
0
TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#668
12:30 PM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)
1
ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#672
2:00 PM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)
1
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#502
3:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)
2
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#386
5:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)
1
STING WEST 93G (TXN)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#388
6:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)
0
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#392
8:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)
1
CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)
1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
12/30/2009
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#400
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)
2
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#680
9:30 AM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)
2
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)
2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#688
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)
2
BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)
4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#508
12:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)
0
LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)
0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#628
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)
1
WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
5/7/2024 10:54:08 PM