Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location:
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1872
3:45 PM
EASTSIDE FC B00 RED (WA)
3
NORMANDY PARK FC NPFC (WA)
1
Boys U13 Gold
#1866
6:30 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B'00 BLACK (WA)
7
EASTSIDE FC 00 WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U13 Gold
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1460
8:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 A- BLACK (WA)
9
COOK INLET VELOCITY 02B BLUE (AK)
0
Boys U12 Gold
#503
9:15 AM
WPFC G01 WHITE (WA)
4
FC CRUSH ACADEMY FC CRUSH MMI ELITE (WA)
1
Girls U12 Silver
#484
10:30 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02 TOLSTOLUTSKY (WA)
2
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G01 ORANGE (WA)
2
Girls U12 Silver
#485
11:45 AM
XIFA SOCCER (WA)
9
EASTSIDE FC BLUE TEAM U12 (WA)
1
Girls U12 Silver
#1870
1:00 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B'00 BLACK (WA)
9
SNOHOMISH UNITED '00 HENDERSON (WA)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#494
2:15 PM
CROSSFIRE OREGON LOSC STORM (OR)
2
SPOKANE FOXES 01 BLACK (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#498
3:30 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED GU01 BLACK A (WA)
3
FC CRUSH ACADEMY FC CRUSH MMI ELITE (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#481
4:45 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G01 ORANGE (WA)
2
XIFA SOCCER (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#1848
6:45 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B00 WHITE (WA)
6
KENT UNITED B00 GREEN (WA)
0
Boys U13 Silver
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1474
8:00 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B01 TANGO (WA)
4
BLACKHILLS FC B 01 BLACK (WA)
1
Boys U12 Silver
#459
9:15 AM
WA RUSH G01 (WA)
5
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE (WA)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#1475
10:50 AM
BOISE NATIONALS BNSC GALAXY (ID)
5
WESTSOUND FC B01 RED (WA)
2
Boys U12 Silver
#206
12:05 PM
SSC SHADOW B99-A (WA)
3
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSB99ORANGE (WA)
2
Boys U14 Silver
#482
1:15 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02 TOLSTOLUTSKY (WA)
3
XIFA SOCCER (WA)
2
Girls U12 Silver
#228
2:40 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED BU99 RED (WA)
6
NORTHWEST NATIONALS B99 U14 WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U14 Bronze
#1470
6:15 PM
WPFC BLACK 01 (WA)
3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
2
Boys U12 Gold
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#891
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
SPOKANE FOXES G01 PLATINUM ROBLES (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE OREGON LOSC STORM (OR)
2
Girls U12 Silver
#1897
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
WPFC B01 WHITE (WA)
1
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Silver
#892
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
WPFC G01 WHITE (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE OREGON LOSC STORM (OR)
1
Girls U12 Silver
#1898
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
BOISE NATIONALS BNSC GALAXY (ID)
1
WPFC B01 WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Silver
7/5/2024 7:03:49 PM