Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres #03
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1468
4:00 PM
WPFC BLACK 01 (WA)
8
FEDERAL WAY FOOTBALL FWFC B01 BLUE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Gold
#499
5:15 PM
WASHINGTON RUSH G01 NERO (WA)
0
WPFC G01 WHITE (WA)
3
Girls U12 Silver
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1850
8:00 AM
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY 2000B WHITE (OR)
3
KENT UNITED B00 GREEN (WA)
1
Boys U13 Silver
#1503
9:15 AM
HARBOR PREMIER B01' GREEN (WA)
1
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B01 WHITE (WA)
1
Boys U12 Bronze
#1502
10:35 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B01-C WHITE (WA)
4
SNOHOMISH UNITED UNITED BU01 RED (WA)
1
Boys U12 Bronze
#1491
11:55 AM
CWSA 01 DAUER NAVY (WA)
0
WILLAMETTE UNITED ARSENAL - WHITE (OR)
8
Boys U12 Silver
#1849
1:15 PM
CALGARY WEST CALWEST (CND)
0
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B00 WHITE (WA)
8
Boys U13 Silver
#1500
3:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B01-C WHITE (WA)
6
HARBOR PREMIER B01' GREEN (WA)
0
Boys U12 Bronze
#1496
4:20 PM
NW UNITED-YOUNGSMAN (WA)
2
CASCADE FC B01 GREEN (WA)
0
Boys U12 Bronze
#1489
5:40 PM
FC SPOKANE B01 BLACK (WA)
1
WILLAMETTE UNITED ARSENAL - WHITE (OR)
10
Boys U12 Silver
#1847
7:00 PM
CALGARY WEST CALWEST (CND)
1
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY 2000B WHITE (OR)
5
Boys U13 Silver
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#463
8:15 AM
PACNW 01 MAROON (WA)
3
ASE G 01 EMERALD (WA)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#1887
9:30 AM
SEATTLE UNITED B00 COPA (WA)
7
WASHINGTON TIMBERS B2000 REDS (WA)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#1486
10:50 AM
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
1
WILLAMETTE UNITED ARSENAL - WHITE (OR)
1
Boys U12 Silver
#487
12:05 PM
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
0
CROSSFIRE TOLSTOLUSKY GU112 (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#1498
1:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B01-C WHITE (WA)
4
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B01 WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Bronze
#1885
3:00 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B00 COPA (WA)
5
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA 00' STROM NAVY (WA)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#488
5:15 PM
SPOKANE FOXES G01 PLATINUM ROBLES (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE TOLSTOLUSKY GU112 (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#489
6:30 PM
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
3
MSC POLARIS 02 (AK)
3
Girls U12 Silver
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#890
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G01 ORANGE (WA)
0
WPFC G01 WHITE (WA)
1
Girls U12 Silver
#1896
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
BOISE NATIONALS BNSC GALAXY (ID)
4
WILLAMETTE UNITED ARSENAL - WHITE (OR)
1
Boys U12 Silver
#1901
Playoffs
Final
12:15 PM
NW UNITED-YOUNGSMAN (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B01-C WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Bronze
7/5/2024 7:03:28 PM