Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres #04
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#480
3:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02 TOLSTOLUTSKY (WA)
6
EASTSIDE FC BLUE TEAM U12 (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#1480
4:45 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B01 ORANGE (WA)
1
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE (WA)
4
Boys U12 Silver
#1469
6:15 PM
EASTSIDE FC BOYS 01 RED (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
1
Boys U12 Gold
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#502
8:00 AM
SNOHOMISH UNITED GU01 BLACK A (WA)
3
WASHINGTON RUSH G01 NERO (WA)
1
Girls U12 Silver
#491
9:15 AM
CROSSFIRE TOLSTOLUSKY GU112 (WA)
4
MSC POLARIS 02 (AK)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#490
10:45 AM
SPOKANE FOXES G01 PLATINUM ROBLES (WA)
2
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
1
Girls U12 Silver
#1490
12:00 PM
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
6
FC SPOKANE B01 BLACK (WA)
1
Boys U12 Silver
#1484
1:15 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B01 ORANGE (WA)
1
WPFC B01 WHITE (WA)
3
Boys U12 Silver
#588
2:30 PM
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED REAL FC (WA)
4
SPOKANE FOXES FC BLACK (WA)
5
Girls U14 Bronze
#1501
4:00 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED UNITED BU01 RED (WA)
3
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B01 WHITE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Bronze
#1497
5:30 PM
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 EMERALD GRILLO (WA)
3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE MERCADO BU12 (WA)
1
Boys U12 Bronze
#1488
7:00 PM
PACNW 01 BLUE (WA)
7
CWSA 01 DAUER NAVY (WA)
0
Boys U12 Silver
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#462
8:15 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER '01 SCHMETZER (WA)
2
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#1886
9:30 AM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST BOYS 00 MAROON (WA)
0
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA 00' STROM NAVY (WA)
6
Boys U13 Gold
#1481
10:50 AM
WPFC B01 WHITE (WA)
3
CENTRAL CITY BREKER BRAZIL (CND)
2
Boys U12 Silver
#483
12:15 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G01 ORANGE (WA)
4
EASTSIDE FC BLUE TEAM U12 (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
#1493
1:50 PM
CASCADE FC B01 GREEN (WA)
0
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 EMERALD GRILLO (WA)
3
Boys U12 Bronze
#1884
3:15 PM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST BOYS 00 MAROON (WA)
3
WASHINGTON TIMBERS B2000 REDS (WA)
7
Boys U13 Gold
#1471
6:15 PM
EASTSIDE FC BOYS 01 RED (WA)
6
FEDERAL WAY FOOTBALL FWFC B01 BLUE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Gold
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#893
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G00 REYNOLDS (WA)
1
EASTSIDE FC EFC G00 RED - BIALEK (WA)
2
Girls U13 Gold
#846
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC WHITE PIRANHAS (WA)
2
SEATTLE UNITED TANGO U-13 (WA)
1
Girls U13 Silver
#895
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
EASTSIDE FC EFC G00 RED - BIALEK (WA)
0
ARSENAL FC (LEGG) (CAS)
2
Girls U13 Gold
7/5/2024 7:17:07 PM