Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres #08
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1858
2:45 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSB00ORANGE (WA)
5
SNOHOMISH UNITED B00 RED THILMONY (WA)
1
Boys U13 Silver
#1857
4:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00-METZGER (WA)
2
WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC B00 NAVY (WA)
0
Boys U13 Silver
#495
5:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU12 JOE JAMES (WA)
1
HARBOR PREMIER G01 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U12 Silver
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#479
8:00 AM
WHATCOM FC GU12 GOLD ZIGULIS (WA)
0
ARSENAL FC- BROWN ARSENAL FC-BROWN (CAS)
6
Girls U12 Gold
#1856
9:30 AM
PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 00 BLUE (WA)
1
FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA)
5
Boys U13 Silver
#472
10:45 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC G'01 BLACK (WA)
5
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 01G RED (OR)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#1473
12:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 HATTRUP (WA)
4
FEDERAL WAY FOOTBALL FWFC B01 BLUE (WA)
0
Boys U12 Gold
#476
1:15 PM
SEATTLE UNITED G01 COPA (WA)
7
WHATCOM FC GU12 GOLD ZIGULIS (WA)
1
Girls U12 Gold
#465
2:30 PM
PACNW 01 MAROON (WA)
4
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED (WA)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#464
4:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER '01 SCHMETZER (WA)
3
ASE G 01 EMERALD (WA)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#1860
5:30 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSB00ORANGE (WA)
1
WASHINGTON PREMIER WPFC B00 NAVY (WA)
1
Boys U13 Silver
#1463
6:45 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED BU01 BLACK A (WA)
4
RANGERS BU12 RANGERS GOLD (USA)
1
Boys U12 Gold
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1243
8:30 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC 99 BLACK (WA)
1
CMFSC MILLENNIUM (CND)
2
Boys U14 Gold
#469
9:45 AM
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 01G RED (OR)
1
SPOKANE SHADOW G01 MOON (WA)
1
Girls U12 Gold
#546
11:00 AM
MUSTANG SOCCER BLAZE (CAN)
0
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 99 (WA)
2
Girls U14 Gold
#547
12:15 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC ECNL U14 (WA)
0
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC 99G NAVY (OR)
2
Girls U14 Gold
#493
1:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER GU12 JOE JAMES (WA)
1
SPOKANE FOXES 01 BLACK (WA)
2
Girls U12 Silver
#1482
3:50 PM
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS B01 ORANGE (WA)
1
CENTRAL CITY BREKER BRAZIL (CND)
4
Boys U12 Silver
#1459
6:15 PM
COOK INLET VELOCITY 02B BLUE (AK)
0
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B01 RED (OR)
5
Boys U12 Gold
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#887
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WA RUSH G01 (WA)
2
SEATTLE UNITED G01 COPA (WA)
3
Girls U12 Gold
#1894
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
SNOHOMISH UNITED BU01 BLACK A (WA)
2
PACNW 01 MAROON (WA)
6
Boys U12 Gold
#889
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
SEATTLE UNITED G01 COPA (WA)
0
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC G'01 BLACK (WA)
1
Girls U12 Gold
#1895
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01 A- BLACK (WA)
3
PACNW 01 MAROON (WA)
1
Boys U12 Gold
7/5/2024 8:44:58 PM