Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 Acres #10
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#523
3:45 PM
SEATTLE UNITED G00 COPA (WA)
1
EASTSIDE FC EFC G00 RED - BIALEK (WA)
2
Girls U13 Gold
#1457
5:05 PM
COOK INLET VELOCITY 02B BLUE (AK)
0
PACNW 01 MAROON (WA)
5
Boys U12 Gold
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#461
8:00 AM
EASTSIDE FC G01 RED (WA)
5
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE (WA)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#460
9:15 AM
MUSTANG BLAST (CAN)
1
WA RUSH G01 (WA)
2
Girls U12 Gold
#1462
10:30 AM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE (CAN)
4
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02-BLACK A (WA)
3
Boys U12 Gold
#1876
12:15 PM
EASTSIDE FC B00 RED (WA)
2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00A (WA)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#1871
1:30 PM
CROSSFIRE OREGON GREEN 1 (OR)
3
EASTSIDE FC 00 WHITE (WA)
1
Boys U13 Gold
#456
3:00 PM
MUSTANG BLAST (CAN)
2
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE (WA)
0
Girls U12 Gold
#513
5:45 PM
SSC SHADOW G00-A (WA)
4
WHATCOM F.C. RANGERS (WA)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#1867
7:05 PM
SNOHOMISH UNITED '00 HENDERSON (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE OREGON GREEN 1 (OR)
6
Boys U13 Gold
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1249
8:15 AM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00 BLUE (CAN)
0
CROSSFIRE OREGON 99 GREEN 1 (OR)
1
Boys U14 Gold
#475
10:15 AM
HARBOR SOCCER HARBOR PREMIER G01 MEGSON (WA)
4
WHATCOM FC GU12 GOLD ZIGULIS (WA)
1
Girls U12 Gold
#552
11:45 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC 99 BLACK (WA)
3
WASHINGTON RUSH G99 (WA)
1
Girls U14 Gold
#501
1:15 PM
WASHINGTON RUSH G01 NERO (WA)
1
FC CRUSH ACADEMY FC CRUSH MMI ELITE (WA)
2
Girls U12 Silver
#457
2:30 PM
WA RUSH G01 (WA)
0
EASTSIDE FC G01 RED (WA)
1
Girls U12 Gold
#1878
4:30 PM
CENTRAL CITY BREAKERS FOOTBALL AZAAD (CND)
1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER STORKSON (WA)
1
Boys U13 Gold
#1467
6:45 PM
RANGERS BU12 RANGERS GOLD (USA)
3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02-BLACK A (WA)
1
Boys U12 Gold
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1900
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:15 AM
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 EMERALD GRILLO (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B01-C WHITE (WA)
4
Boys U12 Bronze
#832
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
SEATTLE UNITED B99 TANGO (WA)
1
FC SPOKANE B99 BLACK (WA)
0
Boys U14 Bronze
#1865
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
CMCA MEMORIAL FC UNITED 2001 (CND)
2
FC SPOKANE B00 BLACK (WA)
0
Boys U13 Silver
7/5/2024 7:04:59 PM