Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
NIKE Crossfire Challenge 2013
Please note that this event will be using the 2013/2014 age groups.
On This Page:
Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: 60 A 16B
7/19/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#214
3:15 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE 99 BESAGNO (WA)
4
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PAC NW 99 BLUE (WA)
2
Boys U14 Silver
#208
4:45 PM
EXCEL MAUI BOYS (HI)
1
EASTSIDE FC BOYS 99 WHITE (WA)
3
Boys U14 Silver
#466
6:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER '01 SCHMETZER (WA)
5
PACNW 01 MAROON (WA)
1
Girls U12 Gold
7/20/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#539
8:15 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC FURY G00 BLACK (WA)
6
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVS G00 WHITE (WA)
0
Girls U13 Silver
#520
9:45 AM
ARSENAL FC (LEGG) (CAS)
1
PACNW 00 MAROON (WA)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#1861
11:05 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00-METZGER (WA)
2
RAINIER VALLEY SLAMMERS RVSB00ORANGE (WA)
2
Boys U13 Silver
#515
12:20 PM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC GU00 BLACK (WA)
0
WHATCOM F.C. RANGERS (WA)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#1883
1:30 PM
SSC SHADOW SHADOW B00 (WA)
1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER STORKSON (WA)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#1464
2:45 PM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE (CAN)
1
RANGERS BU12 RANGERS GOLD (USA)
2
Boys U12 Gold
#1252
4:00 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B99 A (JAMES) (WA)
2
CROSSFIRE OREGON 99 GREEN 1 (OR)
2
Boys U14 Gold
#1859
5:15 PM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00-METZGER (WA)
5
SNOHOMISH UNITED B00 RED THILMONY (WA)
0
Boys U13 Silver
#1479
6:45 PM
WESTSOUND FC B01 RED (WA)
2
BLACKHILLS FC B 01 BLACK (WA)
3
Boys U12 Silver
7/21/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1258
8:30 AM
PAC NW 99 MAROON (WA)
1
EASTSIDE FC EFC B 99 RED (WA)
4
Boys U14 Gold
#1846
10:30 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B00 WHITE (WA)
3
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY 2000B WHITE (OR)
1
Boys U13 Silver
#561
11:45 AM
EASTSIDE FC G99 RED (WA)
3
EASTSIDE TIMBERS G99 RED (OR)
0
Girls U14 Gold
#584
1:50 PM
HARBOR PREMIER G00 GREEN (WA)
1
EASTSIDE FC G99 BLUE (WA)
3
Girls U14 Bronze
#209
5:30 PM
HPFC HIGHLINE BLUE (WA)
1
EASTSIDE FC BOYS 99 WHITE (WA)
1
Boys U14 Silver
7/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1890
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B'00 BLACK (WA)
0
SEATTLE UNITED B00 COPA (WA)
2
Boys U13 Gold
#1262
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B99 A (JAMES) (WA)
4
SEATTLE UNITED B99 COPA (WA)
5
Boys U14 Gold
#850
Playoffs
Final
1:45 PM
FC PORTLAND ACADEMY FC 99G NAVY (OR)
1
SEATTLE UNITED G99 COPA (WA)
0
Girls U14 Gold
7/5/2024 7:07:02 PM