Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2012
3/24/2012 - 3/25/2012

On This Page:
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location:
3/24/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#236 
8:00 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)5EAGLES BLUE GU10 (CAS)0
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)
#224 
9:15 AM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11 (CAS)1LAPFC GU11 (CAS)2
Girls U11 Gold
#227 
10:30 AM
SO CAL INFINITY INFINITY 00 (CAS)4EAGLES GU10 (CAS)1
Girls U11 Gold
#234 
11:45 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)3LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA (CAS)0
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)
#222 
1:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME GU11 (CAS)1PCSC G00 (CAS)4
Girls U11 Gold
#230 
2:15 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)4EAGLES GU10 (CAS)1
Girls U11 Gold
#122 
3:30 PM
LOS AL FURY (CAS)2SELECT CITY AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
#235 
4:45 PM
EAGLES BLUE GU10 (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA (CAS)2
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)
#228 
6:00 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U11 Gold
3/25/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#226 
8:00 AM
PCSC G00 (CAS)LAPFC GU11 (CAS)
Girls U11 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#241 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE GU10 (CAS)LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - SHANNA (CAS)
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#045 
10:30 AM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)OXNARD WAVE (CAS)
Boys U12 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#129 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)Semi-Finals A Winner
Girls U12 Gold
#243 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
Semi-Finals A WinnerSemi-Finals B Winner
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)
#242 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:45 PM
EAGLES BLUE GU10 (CAS)BEACH FC- REDONDO 01 (CAS)
Girls U11 Silver (U10 11v11)


8/19/2019 2:46:52 PM