Classic at the Rock 2013
Boys U9 White
Bracket A
Friday, June 07, 2013
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY  4          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES  8 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY  2          ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE  6 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM  0          HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES  8 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY  6          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM  1 
  HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES  1          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES  4 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY  1          HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES  6 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM  1          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD  3 
  HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES  0          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD  4 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM  1          ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE  8 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES (IN)   420213920
 2: SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY (IN)   4103132115
 3: COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)   40043253

Bracket B
Friday, June 07, 2013
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY  4          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES  8 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY  2          ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE  6 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES  2          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD  3 
  DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD  5          ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE  2 
  HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES  1          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES  4 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE  3          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES  0 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM  1          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD  3 
  HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES  0          DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD  4 
  COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM  1          ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE  8 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD (IN)   440015537
 2: ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE (IN)   430117830
 3: COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)   4202121120

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 White - Bracket A - 6/7/2013
#251 
7:40 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY (IN)4COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)8SCSA #14
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 White - Bracket A - 6/8/2013
#032 
9:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY (IN)2ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE (IN)6SCSA #15
#033 
9:00 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)2DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD (IN)3SCSA #16
#031 
10:20 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)0HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES (IN)8SCSA #16
#035 
4:10 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY (IN)6COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)1SCSA #16
#036 
4:10 PM
DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD (IN)5ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE (IN)2SCSA #14
#034 
5:30 PM
HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES (IN)1COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)4SCSA #16
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 White - Bracket A - 6/9/2013
#038 
7:40 AM
ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE (IN)3COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY CYCLONES (IN)0SCSA #16
#037 
9:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 05B ACADEMY (IN)1HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES (IN)6SCSA #14
#039 
10:20 AM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)1DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD (IN)3SCSA #16
Boys U9 White - Bracket B - 6/9/2013
#252 
4:10 PM
HOOSIER FC 04/05 WOLVES (IN)0DELAWARE COUNTY FUTBOL DCFC 04 GOLD (IN)4SCSA #6
#253 
4:10 PM
COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY STORM (IN)1ST. FRANCIS TEAM JUNIOR FORCE (IN)8SCSA #16



9/21/2019 5:36:33 AM