Classic at the Rock 2013
6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013


 Boys U10 Red
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, June 07, 2013
  INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 03  8          MC UNITED FC UFC U10 GREEN  1 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 03B ACADEMY  5          BLUE RIVER SA BRSA BLAST  0 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED WHITE  2          BLUE RIVER SA BRSA BLAST  3 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 03B ACADEMY  0          MC UNITED FC UFC U10 GREEN  5 
  BLUE RIVER SA BRSA BLAST  3          MC UNITED FC UFC U10 GREEN  0 
  SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED WHITE  1          INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 03  11 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 03  6          BLUE RIVER SA BRSA BLAST  1 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 03B ACADEMY  5          SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED WHITE  3 
  SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 03B ACADEMY  4          INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 03  9 
  MC UNITED FC UFC U10 GREEN  3          SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: INDIANAPOLIS RANGERS ELITE 03 (IN)   440024736
 2: SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA 03B ACADEMY (IN)   4202141722
 3: BLUE RIVER SA BRSA BLAST (IN)   420271320
 4: MC UNITED FC UFC U10 GREEN (IN)   420291220
 5: SOUTHERN INDIANA UNITED WHITE (IN)   40047227


 Boys U10 White
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Friday, June 07, 2013
  PENDLETON FC ARABIAN U10 ACADEMY  3          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY HURRICANES  2 
Saturday, June 08, 2013
  PENDLETON FC ARABIAN U10 ACADEMY  5          TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 03B WHITE  0 
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 03 BOYS  2          PENDLETON FC ARABIAN U10 ACADEMY  4 
  WASHINGTON SOCCER FEDERATION U10 BOYS  5          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY HURRICANES  4 
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 03 BOYS  0          WASHINGTON SOCCER FEDERATION U10 BOYS  3 
  TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 03B WHITE  4          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY HURRICANES  2 
Sunday, June 09, 2013
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 03 BOYS  2          COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY HURRICANES  2 
  WASHINGTON SOCCER FEDERATION U10 BOYS  4          TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 03B WHITE  0 
  MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 03 BOYS  0          TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 03B WHITE  4 
  WASHINGTON SOCCER FEDERATION U10 BOYS  5          PENDLETON FC ARABIAN U10 ACADEMY  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WASHINGTON SOCCER FEDERATION U10 BOYS (IN)   440017439
 2: PENDLETON FC ARABIAN U10 ACADEMY (IN)   430112928
 3: TERRE HAUTE FLYERS 03B WHITE (IN)   420281119
 4: COLUMBUS EXPRESS SC 03/04 U9 BOYS ACADEMY HURRICANES (IN)   4013101412
 5: MAHOMET SEYMOUR SC MSSC 03 BOYS (IL)   40134137



11/22/2019 2:13:45 PM