Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2011 Fall District II Cup
U9-U11 November 12 & 13 - $350, $365 for US Club Teams U12-U13 November 19 & 20 - $475, $490 for US Club Teams U14-U19 October 22 & 23 - $475, $490 for US Club Teams
On This Page:
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
11/19/2011
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1640
8:00 AM
MADERA ROJA CLUB ESPANA ()
3
BELMONT UNITED SC FURY (CAN)
1
Evergreen #1
Forecast
#1641
9:05 AM
SVSLV WOLVERINES (CAN)
3
MT HAMILTON YSL TREMORS 99B (CAN)
0
Evergreen #3
Forecast
#1644
12:30 PM
BELMONT UNITED SC FURY (CAN)
0
SVSLV WOLVERINES (CAN)
3
Evergreen #1
Forecast
#1645
12:30 PM
MT HAMILTON YSL TREMORS 99B (CAN)
0
MADERA ROJA CLUB ESPANA ()
3
Evergreen #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#1642
9:05 AM
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 99B (CAN)
7
MT HAMILTON YSL CHEETAHS 99B (CAN)
0
Evergreen #2
Forecast
#1643
9:05 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC SCU RIPTIDE WHITE (CAN)
1
PYSC CYCLONES (CAN)
1
Evergreen #1
Forecast
#1646
12:30 PM
MT HAMILTON YSL CHEETAHS 99B (CAN)
1
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC SCU RIPTIDE WHITE (CAN)
0
JF Smith #1
Forecast
#1647
1:35 PM
PYSC CYCLONES (CAN)
1
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 99B (CAN)
3
Evergreen #1
Forecast
11/20/2011
Boys U12 Copper A - Mt Hamilton
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1648
10:10 AM
SVSLV WOLVERINES (CAN)
0
MADERA ROJA CLUB ESPANA ()
2
Evergreen #3
Forecast
#1650
11:15 AM
MT HAMILTON YSL TREMORS 99B (CAN)
0
BELMONT UNITED SC FURY (CAN)
4
Evergreen #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#1649
11:15 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC SCU RIPTIDE WHITE (CAN)
1
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 99B (CAN)
4
Evergreen #1
Forecast
#1651
11:15 AM
PYSC CYCLONES (CAN)
1
MT HAMILTON YSL CHEETAHS 99B (CAN)
1
Evergreen #3
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1652
Playoffs
Consolation - 3rd Place
3:00 PM
SVSLV WOLVERINES (CAN)
5
MT HAMILTON YSL CHEETAHS 99B (CAN)
2
Evergreen #2
Forecast
#1653
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF 99B (CAN)
1
MADERA ROJA CLUB ESPANA ()
3
Evergreen #1
Forecast
5/7/2024 11:01:45 PM