2011 Red Earth Invitational
Girls U12 99' Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  1          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  2 
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  2          DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  0 
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  0          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  3          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  0 
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  2 
  NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1          WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  2          BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  4          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)   
 2: NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)   
 3: BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)   

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  5          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  2 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  OFC 1999 HAMPTON  0          DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED  2 
  KCFC PUMAS 98 99  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  2 
  NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1          WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)   
 N/A: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)   
 3: WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)   

Bracket C
Friday, April 15, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  0          NORTH OKC OFC 99  2 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  3          KCFC PUMAS 98 99  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  1          KCFC PUMAS 98 99  4 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  3          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED  0 
  KCFC PUMAS 98 99  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE  2 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  2          BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 99  4          NYSA FURY 99 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)   
 N/A: KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)   
 1: NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)   

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 99' Gold - Bracket B - 4/15/2011
#512 
5:30 PM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #2
Girls U12 99' Gold - Bracket C - 4/15/2011
#517 
6:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)0NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)2NOKC #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 99' Gold - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#510 
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)1NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)2NOKC #2
#511 
2:45 PM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)2DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)0NOKC D
#509 
7:00 PM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)0NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1NOKC #7
Girls U12 99' Gold - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#513 
11:45 AM
WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)5SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1NOKC D
#514 
4:15 PM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)2NOKC #2
Girls U12 99' Gold - Bracket C - 4/16/2011
#516 
11:45 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)3KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)0NOKC #2
#515 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)1KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)4NOKC #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 99' Gold - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#518 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)3CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)0NOKC D
#519 
Playoffs
Play-In
9:00 AM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)2NOKC #7
#520 
Playoffs
Play-In
9:00 AM
KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)2NOKC #18
#521 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)0NOKC #7
#522 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)2BLUE VALLEY SC BVSC STARS ABERDEEN 98/99 (KS)0NOKC #4
#523 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)4NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)1NOKC D



11/19/2019 6:52:54 AM