Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 99' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 98' Boys    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #2
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#512 
5:30 PM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 99 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0
Girls U12 99' Gold
#401 
6:45 PM
OFC 2000 ELKINGTON (OK)3OFC 99 BLACK (OK)2
Boys U12 99' Silver
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#405 
7:30 AM
COMETS 99B RED (TXN)3CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 99 RED (OK)0
Boys U12 99' Silver
#396 
9:00 AM
OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1COMETS BLUE 99B (TXN)2
Boys U12 99' Gold
#510 
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 99G RED (TXN)1NYSA FURY 99 GREEN (OK)2
Girls U12 99' Gold
#516 
11:45 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 (OK)3KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)0
Girls U12 99' Gold
#529 
1:15 PM
ROCKETS FC 00 (TXN)0NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)5
Girls U12 99' Silver
#411 
2:45 PM
OFC 98 (OK)5NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN (OK)0
Boys U13 98' Boys
#514 
4:15 PM
OFC 1999 HAMPTON (OK)0WICHITA FC 99 WFC FIRE (KS)2
Girls U12 99' Gold
#515 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 99 RED (OK)1KCFC PUMAS 98 99 (KS)4
Girls U12 99' Gold
#394 
7:00 PM
OFC 99 WHITE (OK)0FC DALLAS 00B EAST (TXN)0
Boys U12 99' Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#398 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
COMETS BLUE 99B (TXN)2MISSOURI YOUTH KC FUSION / SSC FURY 98-99 (MO)0
Boys U12 99' Gold
#408 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
COMETS 99B RED (TXN)2OFC 99 BLACK (OK)0
Boys U12 99' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#534 
10:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)GALAXY SC 00 RAMIREZ (TXN)
Girls U12 99' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#424 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
MUSTANGS 98B (TXN)2WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)3
Boys U13 98' Boys
#540 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)0NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)1
Girls U12 99' Silver
#410 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
OFC 2000 ELKINGTON (OK)0COMETS 99B RED (TXN)4
Boys U12 99' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#609 
4:30 PM
OFC 98 WHITE (OK)1WEST SIDE NWO LEGION (OK)0
Boys U14 97' Gold


11/13/2019 11:09:41 AM