Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK  0          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD  0 
  MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK  2          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE  0 
  BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS)  3          FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS)  0          MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK  3 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE  3          MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK  0 
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD  3          BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS)  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE  2          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD  1 
  MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS)  1          MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK  0 
  BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS)  0          MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK  3 
  JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE  1          MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS)  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK  0          BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS)  2 
  MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK  1          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD  0 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE  4          MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS)  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK (PAE)   44009012
 2: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)   4301839
 3: BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS) (VA)   4202776
 4: ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD (GA)   4112454
 5: MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS) (MD)   4103173
 6: MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK (MI)   4013061

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2          CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94  0 
  GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB  1          HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED  3 
  MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93  0          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  4 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  3          GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB  0 
  HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED  0          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  0 
  CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94  0          MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB  1          STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS  3 
  HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED  0          CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94  0 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  2          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  0 
  MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93  0          GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED  0          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  3 
  GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB  2          CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94  0 
  FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2          MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)   440011012
 2: FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)   4211437
 3: HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)   4121345
 4: GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)   5113494
 5: MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93 (NYE)   4022152
 6: CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94 (IN)   4022042

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  LIVERPOOL '94  1          STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS  2 
  VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA  2          EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES  1          JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE  1 
  VARDAR RED  0          LIVERPOOL '94  0 
  STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS  2          VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA  4 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB  1          STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS  3 
  EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES  1          LIVERPOOL '94  0 
  VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA  3          JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE  3 
  JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE  1          MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS)  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  LIVERPOOL '94  2          VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA  1 
  JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE  2          STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS  3 
  DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  1          EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA II (FL)   000000
 1: STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS (NYE)   43011079
 2: VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA (PAE)   4211977
 3: EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES (MN)   4211447
 4: JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE (NJ)   4121775
 5: LIVERPOOL '94 (TXN)   4112344

Bracket 4
Monday, December 27, 2010
  BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS)  3          FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94  1 
  MANHATTAN SC PRIDE  1          WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER  1 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  0          DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK  1 
  DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK  1          MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94  2          DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK  2 
  MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93  0          MANHATTAN SC PRIDE  3 
  WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER  4          ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER  1          DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK  1 
  MANHATTAN SC PRIDE  2          HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS  0 
  FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94  1          MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93  2 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK  0          MANHATTAN SC PRIDE  2 
  FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93  0          MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93  2 
  FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA4 (FL)   
 1: MANHATTAN SC PRIDE (NYE)   43108110
 2: MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93 (MD)   4211557
 3: DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK (TXN)   5131566
 4: WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER (FL)   3120525
 5: FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94 (MA)   4022472

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#1052 
8:00 AM
MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK (MI)0ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD (GA)0Weston Park #5
#1051 
9:30 AM
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK (PAE)2SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#1055 
3:45 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94 (IN)0Weston Park #4
#1054 
5:30 PM
GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)3Weston Park #4
#1053 
7:00 PM
MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93 (NYE)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)4Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#1058 
9:30 AM
LIVERPOOL '94 (TXN)1STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS (NYE)2Weston Park #4
#1056 
2:15 PM
VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA (PAE)2EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES (MN)0Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2010
#1060 
11:00 AM
BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS) (VA)3FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94 (MA)1Weston Park #4
#1059 
12:45 PM
MANHATTAN SC PRIDE (NYE)1WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #4
#1061 
7:00 PM
DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK (TXN)1MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93 (MD)1Weston Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#1064 
8:00 AM
MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS) (MD)0MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK (PAE)3Weston Park #5
#1063 
9:30 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)3MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK (MI)0Weston Park #5
#1062 
11:00 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD (GA)3BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS) (VA)2Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#1067 
3:45 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)3GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)0Weston Park #4
#1066 
5:30 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)0FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Weston Park #4
#1065 
7:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94 (IN)0MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93 (NYE)0Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#1070 
11:00 AM
EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES (MN)1JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE (NJ)1Weston Park #4
#1069 
12:45 PM
VARDAR RED (MI)0LIVERPOOL '94 (TXN)0Weston Park #4
#1068 
2:15 PM
STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS (NYE)2VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA (PAE)4Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2010
#1072 
8:00 AM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94 (MA)2DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK (TXN)2Weston Park #4
#1071 
9:30 AM
MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93 (MD)0MANHATTAN SC PRIDE (NYE)3Weston Park #4
#1073 
12:45 PM
WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER (FL)4ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS (TXN)0Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#1076 
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD (GA)1Weston Park #5
#1075 
9:30 AM
MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS) (MD)1MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK (MI)0Weston Park #5
#1074 
11:00 AM
BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS) (VA)0MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK (PAE)3Weston Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#1079 
3:45 PM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)0CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94 (IN)0Weston Park #4
#1078 
5:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)2FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Weston Park #4
#1077 
7:00 PM
MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93 (NYE)0GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)0Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#1082 
11:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS (NYE)3Weston Park #4
#1081 
12:45 PM
EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES (MN)1LIVERPOOL '94 (TXN)0Weston Park #4
#1080 
2:15 PM
VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA (PAE)3JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE (NJ)3Weston Park #4
#1057 
7:00 PM
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE (NJ)1MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS) (MD)0Weston Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2010
#1084 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER (FL)1DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK (TXN)1Weston Park #4
#1083 
9:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC PRIDE (NYE)2HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS (TXS)0Weston Park #4
#1085 
7:00 PM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94 (MA)1MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93 (MD)2Weston Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2010
#1086 
12:30 PM
MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK (MI)0BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS) (VA)2Weston Park #6
#1087 
12:30 PM
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MUSC '93 BLACK (PAE)1ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 94 GOLD (GA)0Weston Park #5
#1088 
12:30 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)4MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS) (MD)0Weston Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2010
#1091 
8:00 AM
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)3Weston Park #2
#1090 
9:30 AM
GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)2CARMEL UNITED PREMIER BLUE 94 (IN)0Central Park #7
#1089 
12:30 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2MANHATTAN KICKERS SC '93 (NYE)1Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2010
#1092 
11:00 AM
LIVERPOOL '94 (TXN)2VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA (PAE)1Weston Park #1
#1093 
11:00 AM
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE (NJ)2STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS (NYE)3Weston Park #2
#1094 
11:00 AM
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES (MN)2Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2010
#1095 
11:00 AM
DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK (TXN)0MANHATTAN SC PRIDE (NYE)2Weston Park #4
#1096 
11:00 AM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)0MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93 (MD)2Weston Park #5
#1097 
11:00 AM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94 (MA)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Weston Park #6



11/18/2019 11:02:12 PM