Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  BAYSL  1          FC SARASOTA  1 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  5          WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  0 
  TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  5          DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX)  0          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  7 
  DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  2          DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  0 
  BAYSL  2          TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  1          BAYSL  0 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  0          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS  1          TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  2 
  DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  1          EDEN PRAIRIE SC EAGLES  2 
  TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  2          BAYSL  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA (FL)   000000
 N/A: TBA3 (FL)   000000
 1: TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)   44009112
 2: TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)   4202546
 3: DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)   4202556
 4: BAYSL (FL)   4112344

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE  0          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS  3 
  TSC 94 ELITE  1          ASG 94G GOLD WEST  0 
  SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G  1          DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94  4 
  TSC 94 ELITE  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94  0          TSC 94 ELITE  1 
  ASG 94G GOLD WEST  1          GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE  0 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS  0          SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94  1          GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE  1 
  SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G  0          TSC 94 ELITE  0 
  ASG 94G GOLD WEST  2          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  TSC 94 ELITE  1          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS  1 
  ASG 94G GOLD WEST  0          DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94  3 
  GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE  0          SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TSC 94 ELITE (GA)   5221448
 2: DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94 (FL)   4211737
 3: ASG 94G GOLD WEST (TXN)   4202346
 4: SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G (PAE)   4121235
 5: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)   4112444
 6: GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE (GA)   4022152

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94  2          STETSON FA 93/94  0 
  HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE  2          UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED  2 
  STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX)  1          WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  0 
  TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  5          WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  STETSON FA 93/94  1          STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX)  0 
  STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX)  0          TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE  7 
  WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  0          HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE  3 
  UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED  1          MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED  1          STETSON FA 93/94  0 
  WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  1          MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94  4 
  STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX)  1          HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE  3 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94  1          STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX)  1 
  HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE  1          STETSON FA 93/94  0 
  UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED  1          WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE (AL)   43109310
 2: MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94 (WI)   43108310
 3: UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED (GA)   4121555
 4: STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX) (TXN)   5113384
 5: STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)   4103143
 6: WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)   50142111

Bracket 4
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER  3          OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK  1 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94  2          HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS  1 
  RESTON 93 STRIKERS  3          ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS  1 
  BAYSL  1          FC SARASOTA  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER  0          FC SARASOTA  1 
  WESTON FC 93/94 PREMIER  4          ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS  0 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94  0          OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK  0 
  RESTON 93 STRIKERS  7          HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  RESTON 93 STRIKERS  1          OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK  1 
  MANHATTAN SC PRIDE  2          HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS  0 
  ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS  0          FC SARASOTA  3 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94  3          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS  0          HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS  3 
  RESTON 93 STRIKERS  1          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER  0 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94  1          FC SARASOTA  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TSF ACADEMY LADY TITANS (NJ)   000000
 1: RESTON 93 STRIKERS (VA)   43108310
 2: CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94 (FL)   43106110
 3: FC SARASOTA (FL)   4211527
 4: HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS (TXS)   4103573
 5: WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)   4103363
 6: OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)   3021242
 7: ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS (TXN)   40041120

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#1098 
7:00 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)5WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)0Weston Park #2
#1099 
7:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)5DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#1103 
12:45 PM
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE (GA)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)3Weston Park #3
#1102 
2:15 PM
TSC 94 ELITE (GA)1ASG 94G GOLD WEST (TXN)0Weston Park #3
#1101 
3:45 PM
SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G (PAE)1DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94 (FL)4Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#1106 
8:00 AM
MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94 (WI)2STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)0Weston Park #3
#1105 
9:30 AM
HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE (AL)2UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED (GA)2Weston Park #3
#1104 
11:00 AM
STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX) (TXN)1WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)0Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2010
#1110 
12:45 PM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)3OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)1Weston Park #2
#1109 
2:15 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94 (FL)2HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS (TXS)1Weston Park #2
#1108 
3:45 PM
RESTON 93 STRIKERS (VA)3ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS (TXN)1Weston Park #2
#1107 
5:30 PM
BAYSL (FL)1FC SARASOTA (FL)1Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#1113 
2:15 PM
STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX) (TXN)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)7Weston Park #3
#1112 
3:45 PM
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)2DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0Weston Park #3
#1111 
5:30 PM
BAYSL (FL)2TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)0Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#1116 
9:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94 (FL)0TSC 94 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #3
#1115 
11:00 AM
ASG 94G GOLD WEST (TXN)1GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #3
#1114 
12:45 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)0SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G (PAE)1Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#1117 
8:00 AM
STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)1STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX) (TXN)0Weston Park #3
#1119 
5:30 PM
WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)0HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE (AL)3Weston Park #2
#1118 
7:00 PM
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED (GA)1MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94 (WI)2Weston Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2010
#1123 
11:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)0FC SARASOTA (FL)1Weston Park #2
#1122 
12:45 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94 (FL)0OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)0Weston Park #2
#1121 
2:15 PM
RESTON 93 STRIKERS (VA)7HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS (TXS)1Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#1126 
11:00 AM
DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1BAYSL (FL)0Weston Park #2
#1125 
12:45 PM
COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)0FORTUNA HJORIING 19 (DEN)2Weston Park #2
#1124 
2:15 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#1128 
8:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94 (FL)1GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #2
#1127 
9:30 AM
SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G (PAE)0TSC 94 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #2
#1129 
7:00 PM
ASG 94G GOLD WEST (TXN)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)0Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#1132 
2:15 PM
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED (GA)1STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)0Weston Park #1
#1131 
3:45 PM
WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)1MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94 (WI)4Weston Park #1
#1130 
5:30 PM
STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX) (TXN)1HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE (AL)3Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2010
#1134 
8:00 AM
RESTON 93 STRIKERS (VA)1OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)1Weston Park #1
#1136 
9:30 AM
ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS (TXN)0FC SARASOTA (FL)3Weston Park #1
#1135 
11:00 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94 (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)0Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2010
#1137 
8:00 AM
SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS (CND)1TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)2Weston Park #7
#1138 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)2BAYSL (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2010
#1141 
11:00 AM
TSC 94 ELITE (GA)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #7
#1142 
11:00 AM
ASG 94G GOLD WEST (TXN)0DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 94 (FL)3Central Park #6
#1140 
12:30 PM
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '94 ELITE (GA)0SUPER NOVA FC SUPER NOVA 93G (PAE)0Central Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2010
#1143 
11:00 AM
MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94 (WI)1STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX) (TXN)1Central Park #5
#1144 
11:00 AM
HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE (AL)1STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)0Central Park #4
#1145 
11:00 AM
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED (GA)1WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2010
#1149 
8:00 AM
ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS (TXN)0HOUSTON TEXANS 94 GIRLS (TXS)3Central Park #7
#1147 
9:30 AM
RESTON 93 STRIKERS (VA)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)0Central Park #5
#1146 
12:30 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)Vista Park #4
#1148 
2:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94 (FL)1FC SARASOTA (FL)0Weston Park #6



11/15/2019 1:31:29 AM