Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Boys U11 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01  0          VENTURA FC ARSENAL  0 
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01  1          EAGLES CC01  4 
  SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE  0          VENTURA FC ARSENAL  2 
  SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE  0          EAGLES CC01  1 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01  3          SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE  0 
  VENTURA FC ARSENAL  1          EAGLES CC01  2 
  EAGLES CC01  3          EAGLES  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES CC01 (CAN)   33007225
 2: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01 (CAS)   31114315
 3: VENTURA FC ARSENAL (CAS)   31113214
 4: SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)   3003060

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES  3          CROWN CITY UNITED BU11  0 
  EAGLES  3          MADRID B01 SOUTH  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B01  2          CROWN CITY UNITED BU11  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B01  1          MADRID B01 SOUTH  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES  5          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B01  1 
  MADRID B01 SOUTH  2          CROWN CITY UNITED BU11  3 
  EAGLES CC01  3          EAGLES  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   330011228
 2: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B01 (CAS)   32014417
 3: CROWN CITY UNITED BU11 (CAS)   31024710
 4: MADRID B01 SOUTH (CAS)   3003373

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#270 
8:00 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01 (CAS)0VENTURA FC ARSENAL (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#268 
10:30 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01 (CAS)1EAGLES CC01 (CAN)4Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#269 
10:30 AM
SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)0VENTURA FC ARSENAL (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#271 
2:15 PM
SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)0EAGLES CC01 (CAN)1
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#274 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3CROWN CITY UNITED BU11 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#276 
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3MADRID B01 SOUTH (CAS)1
#277 
11:45 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B01 (CAS)2CROWN CITY UNITED BU11 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#275 
4:45 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B01 (CAS)1MADRID B01 SOUTH (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2013
#272 
9:15 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01 (CAS)3SANTA MONICA UNITED BU10 BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#273 
9:15 AM
VENTURA FC ARSENAL (CAS)1EAGLES CC01 (CAN)2Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/24/2013
#278 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B01 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#279 
9:15 AM
MADRID B01 SOUTH (CAS)2CROWN CITY UNITED BU11 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#280 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
EAGLES CC01 (CAN)3EAGLES (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06



11/20/2019 1:21:36 PM