Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Boys U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98  4          SANTA BARBARA SC RED  1 
  LA PREMIER FC (SC) LA PREMIER FC SC  0          BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BARCA BU14  2 
  LA PREMIER FC (SC) LA PREMIER FC SC  0          SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0 
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98  2          BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BARCA BU14  1 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98  2          LA PREMIER FC (SC) LA PREMIER FC SC  2 
  BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BARCA BU14  1          SANTA BARBARA SC RED  2 
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98  1          FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98 (CAS)   32108421
 2: SANTA BARBARA SC RED (CAS)   31113413
 3: BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BARCA BU14 (CAS)   31024411
 4: LA PREMIER FC (SC) LA PREMIER FC SC (CAS)   3021249

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES  2          FCH B98  0 
  FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6          SO CAL RUSH LANCASTER  0 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES  8          SO CAL RUSH LANCASTER  1 
  FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4          FCH B98  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES  1          FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1 
  SO CAL RUSH LANCASTER  0          FCH B98  3 
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98  1          FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE (CAS)   321011124
 2: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)   32109222
 3: FCH B98 (CAS)   31023510
 4: SO CAL RUSH LANCASTER (CAS)   3003190

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#028 
10:30 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98 (CAS)4SANTA BARBARA SC RED (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#029 
10:30 AM
LA PREMIER FC (SC) LA PREMIER FC SC (CAS)0BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BARCA BU14 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#031 
3:30 PM
LA PREMIER FC (SC) LA PREMIER FC SC (CAS)0SANTA BARBARA SC RED (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#030 
4:45 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98 (CAS)2BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BARCA BU14 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#034 
11:15 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)2FCH B98 (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #01
#035 
11:45 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE (CAS)6SO CAL RUSH LANCASTER (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#036 
3:00 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)8SO CAL RUSH LANCASTER (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #01
#037 
4:45 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE (CAS)4FCH B98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2013
#032 
11:15 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98 (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC (SC) LA PREMIER FC SC (CAS)2Valle Lindo Park #02
#033 
11:15 AM
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BARCA BU14 (CAS)1SANTA BARBARA SC RED (CAS)2Valle Lindo Park #01
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/24/2013
#038 
10:00 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)1FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #01
#039 
10:00 AM
SO CAL RUSH LANCASTER (CAS)0FCH B98 (CAS)3Valle Lindo Park #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#040 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS ROMERO BOYS 98 (CAS)1FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE (CAS)2Valle Lindo Park #01



11/19/2019 7:21:57 PM