Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Boys U11 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES BU11  2          SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G  0 
  CITY SOCCER YASA  4          SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G  0 
  EAGLES BU11  5          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02  0 
  CITY SOCCER YASA  4          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02  1 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES BU11  1          CITY SOCCER YASA  1 
  SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G  6          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02  1 
  EAGLES BU11  3          VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES BU11 (CAS)   32108123
 2: CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)   32109223
 3: SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)   3102669
 4: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)   3003292

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02  6          ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE  3 
  VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  9          SC ELITE FC SC ELITE  0 
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02  6          SC ELITE FC SC ELITE  1 
  VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  6          ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02  0          VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  3 
  ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE  2          SC ELITE FC SC ELITE  0 
  EAGLES BU11  3          VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)   330015030
 2: CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)   320112718
 3: ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)   31025612
 4: SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)   3003181

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#262 
8:00 AM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)2SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)0
#261 
11:45 AM
CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)4SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)0
#260 
1:00 PM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)0
#263 
4:45 PM
CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)4SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)1
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#268 
1:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)6ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#269 
2:15 PM
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)9SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#266 
6:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)6SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)1
#267 
6:00 PM
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)6ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#264 
10:30 AM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)1CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#265 
10:30 AM
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)6SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#270 
10:00 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)0VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)3Valle Lindo Park #01
#271 
10:00 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)2SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#272 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)3VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields #01



10/25/2020 9:56:18 PM