Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Boys U11 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
EAGLES BU11
2
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G
0
CITY SOCCER YASA
4
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G
0
EAGLES BU11
5
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02
0
CITY SOCCER YASA
4
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02
1
Sunday, March 23, 2014
EAGLES BU11
1
CITY SOCCER YASA
1
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G
6
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02
1
EAGLES BU11
3
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO
5
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)
3
2
1
0
8
1
23
2:
CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)
3
2
1
0
9
2
23
3:
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)
3
1
0
2
6
6
9
4:
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)
3
0
0
3
2
9
2
Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02
6
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE
3
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO
9
SC ELITE FC SC ELITE
0
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02
6
SC ELITE FC SC ELITE
1
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO
6
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE
0
Sunday, March 23, 2014
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02
0
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO
3
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE
2
SC ELITE FC SC ELITE
0
EAGLES BU11
3
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO
5
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)
3
3
0
0
15
0
30
2:
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)
3
2
0
1
12
7
18
3:
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)
3
1
0
2
5
6
12
4:
SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)
3
0
0
3
1
8
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#262
8:00 AM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)
2
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)
0
#261
11:45 AM
CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)
4
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)
0
#260
1:00 PM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)
5
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)
0
#263
4:45 PM
CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)
4
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)
1
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#268
1:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)
6
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)
3
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
#269
2:15 PM
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)
9
SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
#266
6:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)
6
SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)
1
#267
6:00 PM
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)
6
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#264
10:30 AM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)
1
CITY SOCCER YASA (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Forecast
#265
10:30 AM
SANTA CLARITA MAGIC BU11G (CAS)
6
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B02 (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Forecast
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#270
10:00 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)
0
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)
3
Valle Lindo Park #01
Forecast
#271
10:00 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)
2
SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)
0
Valle Lindo Park #02
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U11 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#272
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
EAGLES BU11 (CAS)
3
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)
5
Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Forecast
4/20/2024 5:26:59 AM