Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Girls U13 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES  3          LEGENDS FC-LA GU00  1 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY G00  0          LEGENDS FC-LA GU00  1 
  EAGLES  5          CRESCENTA VALLEY G00  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES  4          WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00  3 
  EAGLES WHITE  3          LEGENDS FC-LA GU00  0 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY G00  1          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00  2 
  EAGLES  0          EAGLES WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   22008119
 2: LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)   2101239
 3: CRESCENTA VALLEY G00 (CAS)   2002040

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00  0          EAGLES WHITE  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00  0 
  EAGLES WHITE  8          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES  4          WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00  3 
  EAGLES WHITE  3          LEGENDS FC-LA GU00  0 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY G00  1          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00  2 
  EAGLES  0          EAGLES WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   21106014
 2: WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00 (CAS)   2020008
 3: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00 (CAS)   2011034

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#204 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#205 
1:00 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY G00 (CAS)0LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#206 
4:45 PM
EAGLES (CAS)5CRESCENTA VALLEY G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Girls U13 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#209 
8:00 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00 (CAS)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#207 
11:45 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00 (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#208 
3:30 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)8SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#210 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)4WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#211 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#212 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY G00 (CAS)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#213 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03



11/17/2019 6:20:40 AM