Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Girls U15 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS  0          EAGLES PREMIERE GU 15  0 
  ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  4 
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY  2          EAGLES PREMIERE GU 15  0 
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  1 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY  1          ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS  5 
  EAGLES PREMIERE GU 15  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  2 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  0          EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)   33007027
 2: ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS (CAN)   31115413
 3: LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY (CAS)   31023410
 4: EAGLES PREMIERE GU 15 (CAS)   3012044

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL  0          VENTURA FC VFC WAVES  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS G98 WHITE  1          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS G98 WHITE  0          VENTURA FC VFC WAVES  0 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL  1          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS G98 WHITE  0          EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL  0 
  SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  5          VENTURA FC VFC WAVES  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  0          EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)   31201016
 2: WESTSIDE BREAKERS G98 WHITE (CAS)   31201015
 3: SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)   31025210
 4: VENTURA FC VFC WAVES (CAS)   3021038

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#294 
9:15 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS (CAN)0EAGLES PREMIERE GU 15 (CAS)0
#296 
2:15 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS (CAN)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#295 
3:30 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY (CAS)2EAGLES PREMIERE GU 15 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#293 
7:15 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#302 
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)0VENTURA FC VFC WAVES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#301 
12:30 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS G98 WHITE (CAS)1SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02
#299 
4:15 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS G98 WHITE (CAS)0VENTURA FC VFC WAVES (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02
#300 
4:45 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)1SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#297 
11:45 AM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY (CAS)1ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS (CAN)5
#298 
11:45 AM
EAGLES PREMIERE GU 15 (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)2
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#303 
10:30 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS G98 WHITE (CAS)0EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)0
#304 
10:30 AM
SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)5VENTURA FC VFC WAVES (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#305 
Playoffs
Final
3:40 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)0EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04



11/14/2019 2:25:37 AM