Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic
3/19/2016 - 3/20/2016

On This Page:
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
3/19/2016
Boys U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#244 
9:15 AM
VALLEY UNITED LEVI (CAS)1REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#243 
1:00 PM
HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)3REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#242 
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01 (CAS)2VALLEY UNITED LEVI (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#245 
6:00 PM
HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #07
Bracket B
#248 
10:30 AM
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE (CAS)1SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)4Valle Lindo Park #02
#249 
10:30 AM
OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #07
#250 
3:30 PM
SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#251 
3:30 PM
OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE (CAS)0LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05
3/20/2016
Boys U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#246 
10:30 AM
VALLEY UNITED LEVI (CAS)0HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#247 
10:30 AM
REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE (CAS)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #02
Bracket B
#252 
10:30 AM
SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)0OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#253 
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)2LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #07
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#254 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)0SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #07
3/19/2016
Boys U14 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#255 
11:45 AM
CVSC FURY (CAN)1LA GALAXY BU14 GREEN GALAXY GREEN (CAS)3Valle Lindo #01
#256 
1:00 PM
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD LAGB-U14 ARIAS (CAS)1NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC RED (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#257 
4:45 PM
LA GALAXY BU14 GREEN GALAXY GREEN (CAS)6NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC RED (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#258 
4:45 PM
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD LAGB-U14 ARIAS (CAS)4CVSC FURY (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields #02
Bracket B
#264 
9:15 AM
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)0OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#261 
1:00 PM
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE (CAS)1REAL SO CAL RSC-SCV U14WHITE (CAS)1Valle Lindo #01
#262 
1:00 PM
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)4VALENCIA ALL STAR (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#263 
4:45 PM
REAL SO CAL RSC-SCV U14WHITE (CAS)0VALENCIA ALL STAR (CAS)2Valle Lindo #01
3/20/2016
Boys U14 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#259 
11:45 AM
LA GALAXY BU14 GREEN GALAXY GREEN (CAS)4LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD LAGB-U14 ARIAS (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #02
#260 
11:45 AM
NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC RED (CAS)2CVSC FURY (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
Bracket B
#265 
11:45 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC-SCV U14WHITE (CAS)0VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #07
#266 
11:45 AM
VALENCIA ALL STAR (CAS)2OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE (CAS)1Valle Lindo #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#267 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
LA GALAXY BU14 GREEN GALAXY GREEN (CAS)3VALENCIA ALL STAR (CAS)1Valle Lindo #01


5/23/2019 9:14:57 PM