West Coast Futbol Classic
Girls U13 Flight 2
Bracket A
Saturday, August 17, 2013
LEGENDS FC-LA GU00
2
MILAN SC BLACK
0
PATEADORES MAGUIRE
3
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE
1
PATEADORES MAGUIRE
1
MILAN SC BLACK
0
LEGENDS FC-LA GU00
1
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE
0
Sunday, August 18, 2013
MILAN SC BLACK
1
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE
0
PATEADORES MAGUIRE
3
LEGENDS FC-LA GU00
0
PATEADORES MAGUIRE
3
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)
2
PATEADORES MAGUIRE
1
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS)
3
3
0
0
7
1
9
2:
LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)
3
2
0
1
3
3
6
3:
MILAN SC BLACK (CAS)
3
1
0
2
1
3
3
4:
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE (CAS)
3
0
0
3
1
5
0
Bracket B
Saturday, August 17, 2013
ANAHEIM SURF G13 WHITE
2
EAGLES WHITE
1
LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE
1
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)
3
ANAHEIM SURF G13 WHITE
1
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)
3
LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE
3
EAGLES WHITE
1
Sunday, August 18, 2013
ANAHEIM SURF G13 WHITE
1
LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE
1
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)
0
EAGLES WHITE
0
PATEADORES MAGUIRE
3
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR)
2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)
3
2
1
0
6
2
7
2:
LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE (CAS)
3
1
1
1
5
5
4
3:
ANAHEIM SURF G13 WHITE (CAS)
3
1
1
1
4
5
4
4:
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
3
0
1
2
2
5
1
Bracket C
Saturday, August 17, 2013
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY
2
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD
1
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK
0
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY
2
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY
0
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY
1
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK
0
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD
0
Sunday, August 18, 2013
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY
0
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK
1
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY
2
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD
0
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY (CAS)
3
3
0
0
5
0
9
2:
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
3
1
1
1
1
2
4
3:
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)
3
1
0
2
2
3
3
4:
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)
3
0
1
2
1
4
1
Bracket D
Saturday, August 17, 2013
INLAND EMPIRE SURF GU-00
0
UNITED FC G00 BLACK
3
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13
2
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE
0
UNITED FC G00 BLACK
1
INLAND EMPIRE SURF GU-00
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13
2
Sunday, August 18, 2013
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE
3
INLAND EMPIRE SURF GU-00
0
UNITED FC G00 BLACK
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13
1
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13
1
PATEADORES MAGUIRE
1
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
3
3
0
0
5
0
9
2:
UNITED FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
3
2
0
1
4
1
6
3:
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS)
3
1
0
2
3
3
3
4:
INLAND EMPIRE SURF GU-00 (CAS)
3
0
0
3
0
8
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket A - 8/17/2013
#623
7:45 AM
LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)
2
MILAN SC BLACK (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
#622
9:15 AM
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS)
3
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
#624
1:00 PM
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS)
1
MILAN SC BLACK (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
#625
2:15 PM
LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)
1
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket B - 8/17/2013
#628
10:30 AM
ANAHEIM SURF G13 WHITE (CAS)
2
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
#629
11:30 AM
LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE (CAS)
1
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)
3
Vista Hermosa Park #1
Forecast
#630
3:30 PM
ANAHEIM SURF G13 WHITE (CAS)
1
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)
3
Forester Ranch Community Park #3
Forecast
#631
3:30 PM
LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE (CAS)
3
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket C - 8/17/2013
#634
10:45 AM
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)
2
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #5
Forecast
#635
11:30 AM
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
0
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY (CAS)
2
Beebe Park #1
Forecast
#636
4:45 PM
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)
0
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #3
Forecast
#637
6:00 PM
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
0
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #3
Forecast
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket D - 8/17/2013
#641
10:30 AM
INLAND EMPIRE SURF GU-00 (CAS)
0
UNITED FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
3
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#640
11:45 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS)
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
2
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
#642
4:45 PM
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS)
0
UNITED FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
#643
6:00 PM
INLAND EMPIRE SURF GU-00 (CAS)
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
2
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket A - 8/18/2013
#627
7:45 AM
MILAN SC BLACK (CAS)
1
WEST COAST FC UNITED WHITE (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
#626
9:15 AM
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS)
3
LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #3
Forecast
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket B - 8/18/2013
#632
8:00 AM
ANAHEIM SURF G13 WHITE (CAS)
1
LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #3
Forecast
#633
9:15 AM
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)
0
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket C - 8/18/2013
#638
10:30 AM
ESCONDIDO FC HEAT-BLUE-VAN DE HEY (CAS)
0
LEGENDS FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
1
Forester Ranch Community Park #3
Forecast
#639
10:30 AM
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY (CAS)
2
SC ATHLETIC - STANWOOD (CAS)
0
Forester Ranch Community Park #4
Forecast
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Bracket D - 8/18/2013
#644
8:00 AM
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE (CAS)
3
INLAND EMPIRE SURF GU-00 (CAS)
0
SJHHS #2
Forecast
#645
9:15 AM
UNITED FC G00 BLACK (CAS)
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
1
Vista Hermosa Park #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U13 Flight 2 - Playoffs - 8/18/2013
#646
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS)
3
REBELS SC 00 (OSCAR) (CAS)
2
Vista Hermosa Park #5
Forecast
#647
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY (CAS)
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
1
Vista Hermosa Park #6
Forecast
#648
Playoffs
Final
5:30 PM
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS)
1
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
0
Vista Hermosa Park #6
Forecast
5/13/2024 6:02:05 AM