Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
West Coast Futbol Classic
8/17/2013 - 8/18/2013
On This Page:
Girls U14 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Flight 1
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Flight 3
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Flight 2
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Vista Hermosa Park #6
8/17/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#690
7:45 AM
CROWN CITY UNITED COACH JAMES (CAS)
0
AHWATUKEE 00 GIRLS WHITE (AZ)
1
Girls U14 Flight 2
#696
9:00 AM
BYSC CORONA UNITED G99 (CAS)
1
FRAM BLUE - AGUINALDO (FKA BEACH FC G99 NORTH) (CAS)
0
Girls U14 Flight 2
#702
10:15 AM
BEACH FC G99 (CAS)
1
HOTSPURS GU14 PREMIER (CAS)
0
Girls U14 Flight 2
#756
11:30 AM
AHWATUKEE 99 GIRLS WHITE (AZ)
0
SLAMMERS FC MAROON (CAS)
1
Girls U15 Flight 1
#698
12:55 PM
BYSC CORONA UNITED G99 (CAS)
1
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
2
Girls U14 Flight 2
#692
2:10 PM
CROWN CITY UNITED COACH JAMES (CAS)
1
SAN DIEGO CRUSADERS GU14 RED (CAS)
0
Girls U14 Flight 2
#704
4:30 PM
BEACH FC G99 (CAS)
2
DMS11 ACADEMY (CAS)
0
Girls U14 Flight 2
#710
5:45 PM
SCVSC MAGIC (CAS)
0
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS - BARRAGAN (CAS)
3
Girls U14 Flight 2
#757
7:00 PM
REAL SO CAL ECNL (CAS)
0
SLAMMERS FC MAROON (CAS)
0
Girls U15 Flight 1
8/18/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#693
7:45 AM
WEST COAST FC UNITED (CAS)
1
CROWN CITY UNITED COACH JAMES (CAS)
2
Girls U14 Flight 2
#759
9:00 AM
REAL SO CAL ECNL (CAS)
3
AHWATUKEE 99 GIRLS WHITE (AZ)
0
Girls U15 Flight 1
#706
10:25 AM
HOTSPURS GU14 PREMIER (CAS)
0
DMS11 ACADEMY (CAS)
0
Girls U14 Flight 2
#766
11:40 AM
NOTTS FOREST FC NFFC 98 RED (CAS)
1
LEGENDS FC G98 (CAS)
0
Girls U15 Flight 1
#660
1:05 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS BLUE (CAS)
5
LAS VEGAS NEON 01 GIRLS BLUE (NV)
1
Girls U13 Flight 3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#647
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:20 PM
BEACH FC SOUTH BAY (CAS)
0
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
1
Girls U13 Flight 2
#714
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:45 PM
TFA BARCELONA (III) (CAS)
1
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS - BARRAGAN (CAS)
2
Girls U14 Flight 2
#648
Playoffs
Final
5:30 PM
PATEADORES MAGUIRE (CAS)
1
SD SURF SC ACADEMY II U13 (CAS)
0
Girls U13 Flight 2
#661
Playoffs
Final
7:00 PM
MVSC LEGACY (CAS)
0
SLAMMERS FC MAROON (CAS)
1
Girls U13 Flight 3
5/11/2024 6:36:32 AM