Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Santa Clara Sporting Girls Invitational
5/25/2013 - 5/27/2013
On This Page:
Girls U10 U10 Premier
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
5/25/2013
Girls U10 U10 Premier
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#028
9:20 AM
AJAX UNITED JR 03G (CAN)
3
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)
4
#029
9:20 AM
BURLINGAME FREEZE (CAN)
3
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED (CAN)
3
#034
1:20 PM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)
1
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED (CAN)
1
#035
1:20 PM
BURLINGAME FREEZE (CAN)
3
AJAX UNITED JR 03G (CAN)
2
Bracket B
#030
9:20 AM
EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02 (CAN)
0
SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)
3
#031
10:40 AM
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)
5
LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G (CAN)
2
#036
1:20 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)
8
LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G (CAN)
1
#037
2:40 PM
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)
1
EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02 (CAN)
1
Bracket C
#032
10:40 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED (CAN)
1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN)
1
#033
10:40 AM
PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)
3
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE (CAN)
1
#038
2:40 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN)
4
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE (CAN)
1
#039
2:40 PM
PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)
5
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED (CAN)
1
5/26/2013
Girls U10 U10 Premier
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#040
10:40 AM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)
3
BURLINGAME FREEZE (CAN)
0
#043
10:40 AM
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 02G RED (CAN)
5
AJAX UNITED JR 03G (CAN)
2
Bracket B
#044
9:20 AM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL DAZZLE BLACK 02G (CAN)
3
EAST BAY UNITED EBU - BAY OAKS STRYKERS GOLD 02 (CAN)
6
#041
10:40 AM
SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)
1
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)
4
Bracket C
#042
9:20 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN)
0
PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)
1
#045
9:20 AM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC LIGHTNING 02G BLUE (CAN)
1
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G RED (CAN)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#136
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)
6
SANTA ROSA UNITED THUNDER (CAN)
3
#137
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)
2
PENINSULA VELOCITY BLUE (CAN)
1
5/27/2013
Girls U10 U10 Premier
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#138
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
MILPITAS YSC FCM MXG 02 (CAN)
3
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC MAROON GIRLS (CAN)
1
5/7/2024 10:33:06 PM