Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
Womens U19 White II
Bracket 1
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  0          HC UNITED RED  1 
  JUPITER STING STING  2          BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  1 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  3          BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  1 
  JUPITER STING STING  0          HC UNITED RED  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS  1          JUPITER STING STING  0 
  BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB  3          HC UNITED RED  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HC UNITED RED  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  0 
  HC UNITED RED  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HC UNITED RED (FL)   3201436
 2: NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3201426
 3: JUPITER STING STING (FL)   3102233
 4: BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)   3102573

Bracket 2
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  2          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  1 
  BAY UNITED SHARKS  3          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  5 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  BAY UNITED SHARKS  1          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  3 
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES  0          BAY UNITED SHARKS  3 
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  0          GULF COAST UNITED BLUE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
  HC UNITED RED  0          FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)   3210637
 2: GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)   3111434
 3: BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)   3102763
 4: WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)   3102273

Bracket 3
Thursday, December 27, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1          DELTONA STINGRAYS  0 
Friday, December 28, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  2          DELTONA STINGRAYS  1 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2007
  EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  1 
  DELTONA STINGRAYS  0          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2007
  HC UNITED RED  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT  0 
  FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS  3          ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)   3210527
 2: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)   3210317
 3: EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)   3102343
 4: DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)   3003150

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2007
#682 
6:00 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)1Central Park #2
#683 
6:00 PM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)2BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2007
#688 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)2GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)1Central Park #4
#689 
6:00 PM
BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)3FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)5Central Park #5
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2007
#694 
7:40 PM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #2
#695 
7:40 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)0Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2007
#684 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)3BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Central Park #2
#685 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING STING (FL)0HC UNITED RED (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2007
#691 
8:00 AM
BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)1GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)3Central Park #5
#690 
9:40 AM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3Central Park #4
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2007
#696 
9:40 AM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)2DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)1Central Park #2
#697 
9:40 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2007
#686 
2:40 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1JUPITER STING STING (FL)0Central Park #6
#687 
4:20 PM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING BLACKWATCH SOCCER CLUB (FL)3HC UNITED RED (FL)2Central Park #2
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2007
#692 
4:20 PM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)0BAY UNITED SHARKS (FL)3Central Park #3
#693 
4:20 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED BLUE (FL)0Central Park #4
Girls U19 White II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2007
#698 
4:20 PM
EMERALD COAST UNITED U-18 G (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)1Central Park #5
#699 
4:20 PM
DELTONA STINGRAYS (FL)0ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White II - Playoffs - 12/30/2007
#700 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
HC UNITED RED (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KSCIMPACT (FL)0Central Park #3
#701 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)3ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #4
#702 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)0FLORIDA PREMIER FORIDA PREMIER U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3



9/18/2019 3:34:04 AM