Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#052 
9:20 AM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)1PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)0Vista Park #2
#053 
10:40 AM
GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1TEXAS PREMIER FC 95 (TXS)4Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#058 
10:40 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)2TEAM BOCA U13 WHITE (FL)1Vista Park #3
#059 
10:40 AM
WESTON WFSC U13 PREMIER (FL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE GIRLS 94/95 (TXS)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#064 
9:20 AM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)1WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS (FL)5Vista Park #1
#065 
9:20 AM
TORONTO EAGLES (CND)2CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U13 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Vista Park #3
12/28/2007
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#054 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)1TEXAS PREMIER FC 95 (TXS)0Weston Park #3
#055 
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)3Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#060 
9:20 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE GIRLS 94/95 (TXS)2Weston Park #3
#061 
9:20 AM
WESTON WFSC U13 PREMIER (FL)4TEAM BOCA U13 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#067 
8:00 AM
TORONTO EAGLES (CND)0WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS (FL)3Vista Park #3
#066 
10:40 AM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)0CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U13 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Vista Park #3
12/29/2007
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#056 
10:40 AM
PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)1GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)0Vista Park #2
#057 
10:40 AM
TEXAS PREMIER FC 95 (TXS)5PLANTATION EAGLES 94 COPA (FL)0Vista Park #1
Bracket 2
#062 
9:20 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)1WESTON WFSC U13 PREMIER (FL)4Weston Park #3
#063 
9:20 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE GIRLS 94/95 (TXS)1TEAM BOCA U13 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#068 
8:00 AM
ALLEYCATS OCELOTS (NYE)2TORONTO EAGLES (CND)1Weston Park #3
#069 
8:00 AM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES U13 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS (FL)3Weston Park #4
12/30/2007
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#589 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS (FL)1PATRIOTS FC 95 (NYE)0Vista Park #1
#590 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
WESTON WFSC U13 PREMIER (FL)0TEXAS PREMIER FC 95 (TXS)4Vista Park #2
#591 
Playoffs
Final
11:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC U13 GIRLS (FL)3TEXAS PREMIER FC 95 (TXS)1Vista Park #1
12/27/2007
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#070 
2:50 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE (FL)0AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)1Vista Park #1
#071 
2:50 PM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)3Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#077 
8:00 AM
VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)0Vista Park #4
#076 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)3Vista Park #1
12/28/2007
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#072 
8:00 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)4Weston Park #1
#073 
10:40 AM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#078 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)1Vista Park #1
#079 
12:00 PM
VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)1Vista Park #2
12/29/2007
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#074 
10:40 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST WHITE (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)6Vista Park #3
#075 
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)2AYSO 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#080 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#081 
12:00 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES REBELLES (FL)0Vista Park #3
12/30/2007
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#571 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE SOCCER U-13 GIRLS (FL)0COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)1Vista Park #1
#572 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:50 AM
MIAMI PREMIER U-13 (FL)1VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#573 
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMISTS COBRAS (FL)4VENICE AREA YOUTH SOCCER FALCONS (FL)0Vista Park #1


8/22/2019 8:48:29 PM