Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U12 Orange
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  PATRIOTS FC 98  0          PLANTATION COPA  3 
  RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE  0          TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  2 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PATRIOTS FC 98  0          TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  1 
  RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE  2          PLANTATION COPA  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  PATRIOTS FC 98  0          RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE  3 
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  4          PLANTATION COPA  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  6          PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)   3300609
 2: RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)   3201526
 3: PLANTATION COPA (FL)   3102353
 4: PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)   3003070

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS  7          G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
  WESTON FC  1          WEST PINES UNITED A  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS  4          WEST PINES UNITED A  0 
  WESTON FC  3          G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS  0          WESTON FC  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED A  2          G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  6          PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)   3210607
 2: WESTON FC (FL)   3120415
 3: WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)   3111354
 4: G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)   3003180

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#036 
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0PLANTATION COPA (FL)3Central Park #1
#037 
2:25 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)2Central Park #1
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#042 
2:25 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)7G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #1
#043 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)1Central Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#038 
1:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1Central Park #1
#039 
3:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)2PLANTATION COPA (FL)0Central Park #1
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#044 
2:25 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)4WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#045 
2:25 PM
WESTON FC (FL)3G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Central Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#040 
11:10 AM
PATRIOTS FC 98 (NYE)0RSL FLORIDA RSL ELITE (FL)3Central Park #1
#041 
12:15 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)4PLANTATION COPA (FL)0Central Park #1
Girls U12 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#046 
12:15 PM
PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)0WESTON FC (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#047 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)2G CABOTO CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1Central Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2009
#048 
Playoffs
Final
12:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)6PALM BEACH ACADEMY MAJICJACKS (FL)5Pine Island Park #1



9/23/2019 5:28:00 AM