Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U12 Green
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  WESTON FC U12 PREMIER  2          MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED GOLD  1          MIAMI PREMIER 97/98  2 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  WESTON FC U12 PREMIER  3          MIAMI PREMIER 97/98  2 
  WEST PINES UNITED GOLD  4          MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  WESTON FC U12 PREMIER  1          WEST PINES UNITED GOLD  2 
  MIAMI PREMIER 97/98  2          MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12  0 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED GOLD  2          WESTON FC - SWOOSH  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)   3201636
 2: WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)   3201646
 3: MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)   3201646
 4: MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)   3003070

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY  1          WESTON FC - SWOOSH  3 
  WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER  6          PLANTATION FC PREDATOR  1 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY  2          PLANTATION FC PREDATOR  0 
  WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER  0          WESTON FC - SWOOSH  3 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY  1          WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER  3 
  PLANTATION FC PREDATOR  0          WESTON FC - SWOOSH  7 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  WEST PINES UNITED GOLD  2          WESTON FC - SWOOSH  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)   3300919
 2: WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)   3201656
 3: TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)   3102463
 4: PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)   3003180

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#049 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)2MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#050 
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2Central Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#055 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
#056 
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)6PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)1Central Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#051 
3:30 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#052 
4:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)4MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0Central Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#057 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)2PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#058 
5:40 PM
WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)0WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)3Central Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#053 
4:35 PM
WESTON FC U12 PREMIER (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2Central Park #1
#054 
5:40 PM
MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)2MIIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES SC U12 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
Girls U12 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#059 
5:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1WELLINGTON SC WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)3Central Park #1
#060 
6:45 PM
PLANTATION FC PREDATOR (FL)0WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)7Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2009
#061 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2WESTON FC - SWOOSH (FL)1Pine Island Park #1



11/15/2019 9:52:05 PM