Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U13 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC C1
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#538
7:50 AM
NORTH STAR FC 13G1386 (MN)
2
HOWARD HURRICANES STORM SURGE 13G0192 (WI)
1
Girls U13 A
#539
9:15 AM
BONIVITAL PREMIER 13G1387 (CND)
0
RYSA VENOM 13G1725 (MN)
1
Girls U13 A
#757
10:40 AM
NORTH AVENUE XPRESS 96-97 15B1390 (IL)
3
DEPERE SELECT 15B0342 (WI)
1
Boys U15 A
#758
12:05 PM
CMYSA THUNDER 15B1828 (MN)
1
FLOR SK 15B0950 (NOR)
3
Boys U15 A
#791
4:20 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 15G0510 (CND)
1
GREEN BAY LIGHTNING 15G0212 (WI)
0
Girls U15 A
#478
7:10 PM
ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0018 (AK)
5
RYSA RIVALS 13B1510 (MN)
0
Boys U13 B
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#771
7:50 AM
DEPERE SELECT 15B0342 (WI)
0
CMYSA THUNDER 15B1828 (MN)
0
Boys U15 A
#689
9:15 AM
CC UNITED 17G1664 (MN)
2
VALLEY UNITED EAGLES 17G0217 (MN)
3
Girls U17 A
#886
12:05 PM
PEGASUS SOCCER 14G1868 (MN)
0
FC UNITED CRUSH 14G0251 (IA)
2
Girls U14 A
#716
1:30 PM
RYSA RAPTORS 16B1186 (MN)
6
GGFSC ARSENAL 16B0831 (ND)
1
Boys U16 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#666
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
HOWARD HURRICANES 17B0140 (WI)
1
WARREN BLAZERS 17B1757 (IL)
0
Boys U17 A
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#667
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
FLOR SK 17B0947 (NOR)
3
VALLEY UNITED FUSION 17B1729 (MN)
0
Boys U17 A
#755
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
PRHPSA 16G0686 (PUR)
0
LAKEVILLE FORCE 16G0409 (MN)
1
Girls U16 B
#472
Playoffs
Final
11:10 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 13B0517 (CND)
3
SSC STRIKERS 13B0925 (IA)
4
Boys U13 A
#784
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
FLOR SK 15B0950 (NOR)
3
PRHPSA 15B1409 (PUR)
2
Boys U15 A
#724
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
YANKTON INFERNO 16B1525 (SD)
1
RYSA RAPTORS 16B1186 (MN)
0
Boys U16 B
5/21/2024 10:27:41 AM