Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U18 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#499 
9:10 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0Central Park #6
#500 
9:10 AM
MEGU FUSION BLUE (FL)1OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#505 
10:50 AM
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 88 (NYE)0TREASURE COAST UNITED (FL)1Central Park #4
#506 
12:30 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#511 
2:10 PM
PIEDMONT SOCCER ALLIANCE 88 STARS (NC)4NEW ROCHELLE NITROS (NYE)1Central Park #4
#512 
3:50 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#517 
5:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)6Central Park #3
#518 
7:10 PM
TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)2CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)1Central Park #3
12/28/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#502 
9:10 AM
MEGU FUSION BLUE (FL)2TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0Central Park #4
#501 
10:50 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)3OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)2Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#507 
10:50 AM
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 88 (NYE)2MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Central Park #4
#508 
12:30 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)2TREASURE COAST UNITED (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#513 
2:10 PM
PIEDMONT SOCCER ALLIANCE 88 STARS (NC)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2Central Park #4
#514 
3:50 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)1NEW ROCHELLE NITROS (NYE)3Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#519 
5:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)2Central Park #3
#520 
7:10 PM
TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)0WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)3Central Park #3
12/29/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#504 
2:10 PM
OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0Central Park #6
#503 
5:30 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)1MEGU FUSION BLUE (FL)1Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#510 
2:10 PM
MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1TREASURE COAST UNITED (FL)0Central Park #7
#509 
3:50 PM
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 88 (NYE)0ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#515 
2:10 PM
PIEDMONT SOCCER ALLIANCE 88 STARS (NC)1KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)2Central Park #4
#516 
2:10 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2NEW ROCHELLE NITROS (NYE)1Central Park #2
Bracket 4
#521 
2:10 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)1TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)3Central Park #3
#522 
2:10 PM
CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)1WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)1Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#627 
Semi Final
8:50 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)1WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)2Central Park #5
#628 
Semi Final
8:50 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)0Central Park #6
12/30/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#629 
Final
10:50 AM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)3ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1Central Park #4


8/23/2019 11:15:49 PM