Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#124 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)8PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#125 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY SC U10 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)1INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)1Central Park #1
12/28/2008
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#126 
3:35 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)3INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#127 
3:35 PM
WESTON FURY SC U10 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)0PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)2Central Park #1
12/29/2008
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#129 
3:35 PM
INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)6PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#128 
4:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)6WESTON FURY SC U10 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2008
Girls U10 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#130 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)5INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2008
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#008 
9:05 AM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)9SOUTH DADE UNITED THUNDER (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#009 
9:05 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)2WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)4Central Park #1
12/28/2008
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#010 
2:30 PM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)1WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
#011 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)4SOUTH DADE UNITED THUNDER (FL)5Central Park #1
12/29/2008
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#012 
10:10 AM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)7TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#013 
10:10 AM
WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)1SOUTH DADE UNITED THUNDER (FL)1Central Park #1
12/30/2008
Girls U10 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#014 
Playoffs
Final
9:05 AM
WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)2AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)4Pine Island Park #1


8/23/2019 10:49:17 PM