Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Mens U19 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Mens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#653 
2:00 PM
BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)2NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)1BettyeWilson #9
#654 
2:00 PM
HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)5BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)2BettyWilson #10
#655 
7:20 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)0BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)2BettyeWilson #6
#656 
8:40 PM
NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)3HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)3BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 2
#659 
2:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)3PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)1BettyeWilson #4
#660 
2:00 PM
SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)3PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)0BettyeWilson #3
#661 
7:20 PM
PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)4BettyeWilson #5
#662 
8:40 PM
PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)1SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)1BettyeWilson #7
Bracket 3
#665 
2:00 PM
CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)1LA ROCA AB (UT)3BettyeWilson #6
#666 
2:00 PM
ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)0MALIBU FC (CAN)3BettyeWilson #5
#667 
7:20 PM
MALIBU FC (CAN)3CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)1BettyeWilson #2
#668 
7:20 PM
LA ROCA AB (UT)4ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)1BettyeWilson #8
Bracket 4
#671 
2:00 PM
GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)2VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)3BettyeWilson #8
#672 
2:00 PM
SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)0NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)2BettyeWilson #2
#673 
7:20 PM
NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)0GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)2BettyeWilson #9
#674 
7:20 PM
VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)7SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)1BettyWilson #10
2/15/2009
Mens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#657 
2:00 PM
BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)1HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)1BettyeWilson #2
#658 
2:00 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)1NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)2BettyeWilson #8
Bracket 2
#663 
2:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)1SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)1BettyeWilson #7
#664 
2:00 PM
PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)0PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)4BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 3
#669 
2:00 PM
CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)5ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)1BettyeWilson #4
#670 
2:00 PM
MALIBU FC (CAN)1LA ROCA AB (UT)0BettyeWilson #3
Bracket 4
#675 
2:00 PM
GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)0SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)1BettyeWilson #9
#676 
2:00 PM
NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)0VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)5BettyWilson #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#719 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)0GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)1BettyWilson #10
#720 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)0LA ROCA AB (UT)2BettyeWilson #8
#712 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)0VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)2BettyeWilson #5
#713 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)1MALIBU FC (CAN)3BettyeWilson #6
#715 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)2NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)3BettyeWilson #9
#716 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)1ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)6BettyWilson #10
#717 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)0SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)1BettyeWilson #5
#718 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)0CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)1BettyeWilson #6
2/16/2009
Mens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#714 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)2MALIBU FC (CAN)0BettyeWilson #1


8/11/2020 9:04:56 PM