Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2012
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1202 
2:10 PM
FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)2UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0Central Park #5
#1203 
2:10 PM
OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#1205 
12:30 PM
CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS (AL)1B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE (FL)1Central Park #5
#1204 
2:10 PM
ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS (FL)1METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95 (OS)9Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#1206 
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)2STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)0Central Park #7
#1207 
12:30 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)0NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)1Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#1208 
12:40 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)3PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)3Central Park #6
Bracket 5
#1210 
11:00 AM
FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE (FL)1AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE (GA)1Central Park #6
#1209 
12:40 PM
GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #7
12/29/2012
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1211 
9:40 AM
FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)1Central Park #5
#1212 
9:40 AM
OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)1UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#1214 
8:00 AM
CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS (AL)0METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95 (OS)4Central Park #7
#1213 
9:40 AM
ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS (FL)1B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#1215 
8:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)3NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)0Central Park #6
#1216 
8:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)1STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)7Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#1217 
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)2Central Park #3
#1218 
8:00 AM
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)0AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE (GA)5Central Park #4
Bracket 5
#1219 
9:40 AM
FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE (FL)2GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1Central Park #6
12/30/2012
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1220 
11:10 AM
OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)2FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)1Pine Island Park #5
#1221 
11:10 AM
UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#1223 
11:00 AM
METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95 (OS)6B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
#1222 
11:10 AM
CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS (AL)1ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#1224 
9:30 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)4Pine Island Park #6
#1225 
9:30 AM
STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)1NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#1226 
9:30 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE (GA)4Pine Island Park #4
#1227 
9:30 AM
MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 5
#1228 
9:30 AM
GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #4


9/27/2020 10:22:05 AM