Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  MIAMI LAKES SC  1          MACON UNITED NAVY  2 
  FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95  2          OHIO ELITE ACADEMY  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  MIAMI LAKES SC  1          OHIO ELITE ACADEMY  1 
  FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95  2          MACON UNITED NAVY  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  OHIO ELITE ACADEMY  2          MACON UNITED NAVY  3 
  MIAMI LAKES SC  3          FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)   3201436
 2: MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)   3201556
 3: MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)   3111534
 4: OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)   3012361

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER  0          CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE  2 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  1          MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0          CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE  1 
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER  0          MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER  0          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0 
  MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE  1          CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)   3300519
 2: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)   3111114
 3: MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)   3102233
 4: FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)   3012031

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95  3          WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY  0 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G  5          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN  0 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G  4          WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN  3          WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY  2 
  MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G  0 
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN  1          MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G (FL)   3210607
 2: MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)   3210507
 3: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)   4112484
 4: WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)   3003290

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  DELTA FC G9495  0          SUPER NOVA FC 94G  1 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  0          LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  0          SUPER NOVA FC 94G  1 
  DELTA FC G9495  0          LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE  3 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  2          DELTA FC G9495  1 
  SUPER NOVA FC 94G  0          LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)   3210407
 2: SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)   3210207
 3: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   3102233
 4: DELTA FC G9495 (MA)   3003160

Bracket 5
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16  0          OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G  2 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA  0          BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW  3 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16  0          BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW  3 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA  2          OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA  1          GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16  1 
  OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)   3210527
 2: BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)   3201616
 3: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3021362
 4: GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)   3012161

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#154 
6:00 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)1MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)2Pine Island Park #3
#155 
6:00 PM
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)2OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)0Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#160 
6:00 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)0CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#161 
7:40 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2011
#166 
7:40 PM
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)3WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#167 
7:40 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G (FL)5CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2011
#173 
6:00 PM
DELTA FC G9495 (MA)0SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)1Pine Island Park #6
#172 
7:40 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2011
#179 
5:20 PM
GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)0OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)2Central Park #5
#178 
6:50 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)3Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#156 
11:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)1OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)1Central Park #3
#157 
11:00 AM
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)2MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)0Central Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#163 
11:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1Central Park #4
#162 
6:00 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)0MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)1Central Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2011
#168 
11:00 AM
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)0Central Park #5
#169 
11:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G (FL)4WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)0Central Park #7
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2011
#174 
12:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)1Pine Island Park #5
#175 
2:10 PM
DELTA FC G9495 (MA)0LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)3Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2011
#181 
3:50 PM
GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
#180 
5:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)2OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)2Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2011
#159 
10:50 AM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)2MACON UNITED NAVY (GA)3Pine Island Park #5
#158 
2:10 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)3FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2011
#164 
10:50 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST FOSC GU17 PREMIER (OS)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#165 
10:50 AM
MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)1CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2011
#171 
7:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FUTBOL U17 GREEN (FL)3WEST METRO 94/95 FREEDOM NAVY (GA)2Miramar Reg. #3
#170 
12:30 PM
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY SC MOCKINGBIRD '95 (KY)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORSFLORIDA CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 94/95G (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2011
#176 
7:30 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2DELTA FC G9495 (MA)1Pine Island Park #5
#177 
7:30 AM
SUPER NOVA FC 94G (PAE)0LAC ST-LOUIS LAKESHORE (CND)0Miramar Reg. #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II - Bracket 5 - 12/30/2011
#182 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 94 GIRLS COPA (FL)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS U16 (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#183 
12:30 PM
OMEGA SELECT BLACK U16G (KS)1BRANDON FC FLAMES 94/95 YELLOW (FL)0Pine Island Park #2



9/17/2019 1:13:42 AM