Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT  1          CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE  1 
  NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  2 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  3 
  NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93  0          CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT  4          NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93  0 
  CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  1          CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE  0 
  CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  1          MAKO SC 93 MAKO GIRLS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)   4301729
 2: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)   3111444
 3: CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)   3111224
 4: NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)   3003060

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS  3          C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED  2 
  SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  1          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER  3 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  1          C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED  5 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS  2          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER  3 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER  0          C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED  3 
  LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS  5          SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)   3201846
 2: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)   3201876
 3: WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)   3201666
 4: SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)   3003490

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94  0          MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION  1 
  DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS  0          C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94  2          C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS  0 
  DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS  1          MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94  3          DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS  1 
  C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS  0          MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94 (MN)   3201526
 2: MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)   3120215
 3: DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)   3021242
 4: C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)   3021022

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  7          COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040  0 
  COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040  0          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  7 
  TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY  4          GSA PHOENIX 94 RED  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040  1          GSA PHOENIX 94 RED  1 
  TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY  1          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040  1          TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY  6 
  GSA PHOENIX 94 RED  0          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   3300919
 2: TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)   3201746
 3: COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)   40132101
 4: GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)   3012171

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#076 
11:20 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)1CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)1Pine Island Park #2
#077 
1:00 PM
NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2Pine Island Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#082 
2:40 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)3C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#083 
4:20 PM
SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)3Pine Island Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2011
#088 
6:00 PM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94 (MN)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#089 
7:40 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2011
#094 
5:00 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)7Central Park #3
#095 
6:50 PM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)4GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#078 
7:40 PM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)3Central Park #5
#079 
7:40 PM
NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)1Central Park #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#085 
7:10 PM
SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)5Pine Island Park #6
#084 
7:40 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)2WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)3Central Park #3
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2011
#090 
3:50 PM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94 (MN)2C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#091 
3:50 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)1MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2011
#096 
7:10 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)1GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)1Pine Island Park #4
#097 
7:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2011
#080 
9:10 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)4NORTHERN VIRGINIA SC JR MAJESTICS 93 (VA)0Miramar Reg. #3
#081 
9:10 AM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1CONCORD FIRE SOUTH U18 WHITE (GA)0Miramar Reg. #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2011
#087 
9:10 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)0C5NYS NAPLES 93 GIRLS RED (FL)3Miramar Reg. #5
#086 
12:30 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)5SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)2Miramar Reg. #6
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2011
#092 
7:30 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC94 (MN)3DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)1Pine Island Park #6
#093 
12:30 PM
C2CSC CLEARWATER G93-94 CHARGERS (FL)0MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2011
#098 
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH CO STORM N RED 87040 (CO)1TEAM BOCA 93/94 GIRLS NAVY (FL)6Miramar Reg. #5
#099 
12:30 PM
GSA PHOENIX 94 RED (GA)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Miramar Reg. #3



11/18/2019 3:25:58 PM